la Vuelta a Espaňa 2018

1.etapa - Málaga › Málaga, 8 km (časovka)







Vuelta 2018



Vuelta 2018



Výsledky 1.etapy

AUS  1  DENNIS, Rohan (BMC RACING)                           9:39
POL  2  KWIATKOWSKI, Michal (SKY)                            +  6
BEL  3  CAMPENAERTS, Victor (LOTTO SOUDAL)                   +  7
POR  4  OLIVEIRA, Nelson (MOVISTAR)                          + 17
NED  5  VAN BAARLE, Dylan (SKY)                              + 20
ITA  6  DE MARCHI, Alessandro (BMC RACING)                   + 21
ESP  7  CASTROVIEJO, Jonathan (SKY)                          
GER  8  GESCHKE, Simon (SUNWEB)                              
ESP  9  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Gorka (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)          + 22
NED  10 KELDERMAN, Wilco (SUNWEB)                            
BEL  11 TEUNS, Dylan (BMC RACING)                            
ITA  12 FELLINE, Fabio (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                    
FRA  13 THOMAS, Benjamin (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                    + 23
CRC  14 AMADOR, Andrey (MOVISTAR)                            
USA  15 BOOKWALTER, Brent (BMC RACING)                       
ESP  16 VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)                       + 24
ESP  17 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Gorka (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)          
GBR  18 GEOGHEGAN HART, Tao (SKY)                            
NED  19 LANGEVELD, Sebastian (EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC)   + 25
NED  20 MOLLEMA, Bauke (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                    + 27
USA  21 ROSSKOPF, Joseph (BMC RACING)                        + 28
AUS  22 HOWSON, Damien (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                  
NED  23 TUSVELD, Martijn (SUNWEB)                            
USA  24 KING, Benjamin (DIMENSION DATA)                      + 29
GER  25 BUCHMANN, Emanuel (BORA - HANSGROHE)                 
BEL  26 WALLAYS, Jelle (LOTTO SOUDAL)                        
BEL  27 DE PLUS, Laurens (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)               
NED  28 KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                
GBR  29 CUMMINGS, Stephen (DIMENSION DATA)                   
GBR  30 YATES, Simon (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                    
FRA  31 GALLOPIN, Tony (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                    + 30
AUS  32 EDMONDSON, Alexander (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)            
ESP  33 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA, Pello (ASTANA)             
COL  34 QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)                           
RUS  35 ZAKARIN, Ilnur (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                     
AUT  36 BRÄNDLE, Matthias (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                 + 31
DEN  37 ASGREEN, Kasper (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)                
RUS  38 SIVAKOV, Pavel (SKY)                                 
NED  39 BOOM, Lars (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                        + 33
ESP  40 MAS NICOLAU, Enric (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)             + 34
POL  41 MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                      
AUT  42 PÖSTLBERGER, Lukas (BORA - HANSGROHE)                
IRL  43 ROCHE, Nicolas (BMC RACING)                          + 35
COL  44 LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA)                  
COL  45 ANACONA, Winner Andrew (MOVISTAR)                    
BEL  46 DEVENYNS, Dries (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)                
RSA  47 GIBBONS, Ryan (DIMENSION DATA)                       
ITA  48 CONTI, Valerio (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                   
FRA  49 VINCENT, Léo (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                        + 36
UKR  50 PADUN, Mark (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)