la Vuelta a Espaňa 2019

13.etapa - Bilbao › Los Machucos. Monumento Vaca Pasiega, 167 km







Vuelta 2019



Vuelta 2019



Výsledky 13.etapy

SLO  1  POGAČAR, Tadej (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                          4:28:26
SLO  2  ROGLIČ, Primož (JUMBO - VISMA)                              
FRA  3  LATOUR, Pierre (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                            +   27
ESP  4  VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)                              
COL  5  QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)                                  
POL  6  MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                             
COL  7  LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA PRO)                      + 1:01
ITA  8  BRAMBILLA, Gianluca (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                       + 1:08
ESP  9  SOLER, Marc (MOVISTAR)                                      
NED  10 KELDERMAN, Wilco (SUNWEB)                                   
POR  11 GUERREIRO, Ruben (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                           + 1:13
AUT  12 PERNSTEINER, Hermann (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                     
GBR  13 KNOX, James (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)                        + 1:23
FRA  14 EDET, Nicolas (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)                  
COL  15 HIGUITA GARCIA, Sergio Andres (EF EDUCATION FIRST)           + 1:25
SUI  16 FRANKINY, Kilian (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                            + 1:32
ESP  17 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Ion (ASTANA PRO)                          + 1:52
ESP  18 NIEVE ITURRALDE, Mikel (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                  + 2:18
NOR  19 HAGEN, Carl Fredrik (LOTTO SOUDAL)                           + 2:28
DEN  20 FUGLSANG, Jakob (ASTANA PRO)                                 + 2:59
USA  21 POWLESS, Neilson (JUMBO - VISMA)                            
ITA  22 FORMOLO, Davide (BORA - HANSGROHE)                          
NZL  23 BENNETT, George (JUMBO - VISMA)                              + 3:13
AUS  24 HOWSON, Damien (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                          + 3:32
COL  25 CHAVES RUBIO, Jhoan Esteban (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)            
RSA  26 DLAMINI, Nicholas (DIMENSION DATA)                           + 3:42
BEL  27 TEUNS, Dylan (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                              + 3:45
DEN  28 EG, Niklas (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                                + 4:36
USA  29 KUSS, Sepp (JUMBO - VISMA)                                  
FRA  30 ARMIRAIL, Bruno (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                             + 4:50
USA  31 STETINA, Peter (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                            + 4:53
FRA  32 BIDARD, François (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                         
NED  33 GESINK, Robert (JUMBO - VISMA)                               + 5:16
AUS  34 O'CONNOR, Ben (DIMENSION DATA)                               + 5:18
SLO  35 NOVAK, Domen (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                             
ESP  36 HERRADA, Jose (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)                   + 5:27
NED  37 POELS, Wout (INEOS)                                         
ESP  38 CABEDO CARDA, Oscar (BURGOS - BH)                            + 5:30
COL  39 ATAPUMA HURTADO, Jhon Darwin (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)    + 5:56
NED  40 TUSVELD, Martijn (SUNWEB)                                    + 6:04

Pořadí po 13.etapě
SLO  1  ROGLIČ, Primož (JUMBO - VISMA)                       49:20:28
ESP  2  VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)                        +  2:25
SLO  3  POGAČAR, Tadej (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                    +  3:01
COL  4  LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA PRO)               +  3:18
COL  5  QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)                            +  3:33
POL  6  MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                       +  6:15
FRA  7  EDET, Nicolas (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)            +  7:18
NOR  8  HAGEN, Carl Fredrik (LOTTO SOUDAL)                    +  7:33
NED  9  KELDERMAN, Wilco (SUNWEB)                             +  7:39
BEL  10 TEUNS, Dylan (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                       +  9:58
AUT  11 PERNSTEINER, Hermann (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)               + 10:03
ESP  12 NIEVE ITURRALDE, Mikel (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)           + 11:30
COL  13 HIGUITA GARCIA, Sergio Andres (EF EDUCATION FIRST)    + 11:52
NZL  14 BENNETT, George (JUMBO - VISMA)                       + 13:40
COL  15 CHAVES RUBIO, Jhoan Esteban (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)      + 14:25
ESP  16 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Ion (ASTANA PRO)                   + 14:51
ESP  17 SOLER, Marc (MOVISTAR)                                + 15:27
GBR  18 KNOX, James (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)                 + 16:46
POR  19 GUERREIRO, Ruben (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                    + 18:13
FRA  20 LATOUR, Pierre (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                     + 18:45