la Vuelta a Espaňa 2017

13.etapa - Coín › Tomares, 197 km







Vuelta 2017



Vuelta 2017



Výsledky 13.etapy

ITA  1  TRENTIN, Matteo (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)                  4:25:13
ITA  2  MOSCON, Gianni (SKY)                                   
DEN  3  KRAGH ANDERSEN, Soren (SUNWEB)                         
GER  4  SCHWARZMANN, Michael (BORA - HANSGROHE)                
BEL  5  VAN ASBROECK, Tom (CANNONDALE DRAPAC)                  
ITA  6  NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                    
GBR  7  FROOME, Christopher (SKY)                              
NED  8  KELDERMAN, Wilco (SUNWEB)                              
ESP  9  CONTADOR VELASCO, Alberto (TREK - SEGAFREDO)           
IRL  10 ROCHE, Nicolas (BMC RACING)                            
NED  11 KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                  
ITA  12 ARU, Fabio (ASTANA)                                    
CAN  13 WOODS, Michael (CANNONDALE DRAPAC)                     
COL  14 CHAVES RUBIO, Jhoan Esteban (ORICA - SCOTT)            
AUT  15 KONRAD, Patrick (BORA - HANSGROHE)                     
NED  16 POELS, Wout (SKY)                                         +  7
RUS  17 ZAKARIN, Ilnur (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                       
ESP  18 MAS BONET, Luis Guillermo (CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)   
BEL  19 VLIEGEN, Loic (BMC RACING)                             
ESP  20 SANCHEZ, Luis León (ASTANA)                            
POR  21 FARIA DA COSTA, Rui Alberto (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)        
NED  22 OOMEN, Sam (SUNWEB)                                    
COL  23 LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA)                    
USA  24 VAN GARDEREN, Tejay (BMC RACING)                       
ESP  25 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, David (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)      
RSA  26 MEINTJES, Louis (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                    
ESP  27 PARDILLA BELLON, Sergio (CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)        + 12
FRA  28 ROUX, Anthony (FDJ)                                    
NED  29 CLEMENT, Stef (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                          + 15
SLO  30 MOHORIC, Matej (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                     
NZL  31 GATE, Aaron (AQUA BLUE SPORT)                          
KAZ  32 LUTSENKO, Alexey (ASTANA)                                 + 26
FRA  33 ALAPHILIPPE, Julian (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)              

Pořadí po 13.etapě
GBR  1  FROOME, Christopher (SKY)                           53:48:06
ITA  2  NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                   +   59
COL  3  CHAVES RUBIO, Jhoan Esteban (ORICA - SCOTT)           + 2:13
NED  4  KELDERMAN, Wilco (SUNWEB)                             + 2:17
ESP  5  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, David (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)     + 2:23
RUS  6  ZAKARIN, Ilnur (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                      + 2:25
ITA  7  ARU, Fabio (ASTANA)                                   + 2:37
CAN  8  WOODS, Michael (CANNONDALE DRAPAC)                    + 2:41
ESP  9  CONTADOR VELASCO, Alberto (TREK - SEGAFREDO)          + 3:13
COL  10 LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA)                   + 3:58
IRL  11 ROCHE, Nicolas (BMC RACING)                           + 4:25
USA  12 VAN GARDEREN, Tejay (BMC RACING)                      + 4:32
NED  13 OOMEN, Sam (SUNWEB)                                   + 4:48
NED  14 POELS, Wout (SKY)                                     + 5:01
NED  15 KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                 + 5:50