la Vuelta a Espaňa 2018

15.etapa - Ribera de Arriba › Lagos de Covadonga, 186 km







Vuelta 2018



Vuelta 2018



Výsledky 15.etapy

FRA  1  PINOT, Thibaut (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                                   5:01:49
COL  2  LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA)                               +    28
GBR  3  YATES, Simon (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                                 +    30
ESP  4  VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)                                    +    32
NED  5  KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                             
ESP  6  MAS NICOLAU, Enric (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)                          +    34
COL  7  QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)                                        
COL  8  URAN, Rigoberto (EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC)                     +  1:25
GER  9  BUCHMANN, Emanuel (BORA - HANSGROHE)                              +  1:33
ESP  10 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Ion (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                         +  1:49
ITA  11 BRAMBILLA, Gianluca (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                            +  2:38
FRA  12 GALLOPIN, Tony (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                                 +  2:50
GBR  13 YATES, Adam (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                                  +  3:05
NED  14 KELDERMAN, Wilco (SUNWEB)                                         +  4:01
AUS  15 HAIG, Jack (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                                   
POL  16 MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                                   
ESP  17 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA, Pello (ASTANA)                          +  4:35
ITA  18 PELLIZOTTI, Franco (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                             +  4:43
AUT  19 PERNSTEINER, Hermann (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                           
BEL  20 ARMEE, Sander (LOTTO SOUDAL)                                      +  4:48
COL  21 HENAO MONTOYA, Sergio Luis (SKY)                                  +  5:10
ESP  22 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA, Oscar (EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS)   
ITA  23 ARU, Fabio (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                                    +  5:19
FRA  24 MOLARD, Rudy (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                                     
FRA  25 ROLLAND, Pierre (EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC)                     
ERI  26 GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL, Amanuel (DIMENSION DATA)                
ESP  27 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, David (SKY)                                 
ITA  28 RAVASI, Edward (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                                +  5:30
ECU  29 CARAPAZ, Richard (MOVISTAR)                                       +  6:40
ESP  30 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL, Mikel (EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS)       +  6:43
ESP  31 CABEDO CARDA, Oscar (BURGOS - BH)                                 +  6:45
ESP  32 ANTON HERNANDEZ, Igor (DIMENSION DATA)                            +  8:18
RUS  33 ZAKARIN, Ilnur (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                                  +  8:22
BEL  34 DE TIER, Floris (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                                +  8:31
FRA  35 DUPONT, Hubert (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                                 +  8:55
GBR  36 GEOGHEGAN HART, Tao (SKY)                                         +  9:18
BEL  37 MONFORT, Maxime (LOTTO SOUDAL)                                    + 10:01
AUS  38 PORTE, Richie (BMC RACING)                                        + 10:17
ESP  39 HERRADA, Jose (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)                        + 10:39
ESP  40 GARCIA CORTINA, Ivan (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                           + 11:19

Pořadí po 15.etapě
GBR  1  YATES, Simon (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                             64:13:33
ESP  2  VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)                                 +    26
COL  3  QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)                                     +    33
COL  4  LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA)                            +    43
NED  5  KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                          +  1:29
ESP  6  MAS NICOLAU, Enric (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)                       +  1:55
FRA  7  PINOT, Thibaut (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                                +  2:10
COL  8  URAN, Rigoberto (EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC)                  +  2:27
ESP  9  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Ion (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                      +  3:03
GER  10 BUCHMANN, Emanuel (BORA - HANSGROHE)                           +  3:15
FRA  11 GALLOPIN, Tony (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                              +  4:19
NED  12 KELDERMAN, Wilco (SUNWEB)                                      +  6:56
ITA  13 BRAMBILLA, Gianluca (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                         +  7:44
ITA  14 ARU, Fabio (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                                 +  8:19
AUS  15 HAIG, Jack (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                                + 10:10
POL  16 MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                                + 11:21
ESP  17 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, David (SKY)                              + 11:50
FRA  18 MOLARD, Rudy (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                                  + 14:05
AUT  19 PERNSTEINER, Hermann (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                        + 14:47
ESP  20 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL, Mikel (EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS)    + 19:15