la Vuelta a Espaňa 2021

19.etapa - Tapia › Monforte De Lemos 188 km







Vuelta 2021



Vuelta 2021



Výsledky 19.etapy

DEN  1  CORT, Magnus (EF EDUCATION-NIPPO)           4:24:54
POR  2  OLIVEIRA, Rui (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)           
USA  3  SIMMONS, Quinn (TREK-SEGAFREDO)             
ITA  4  BAGIOLI, Andrea (DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP)     
FRA  5  ROUX, Anthony (GROUPAMA-FDJ)                
DEN  6  KRON, Andreas (LOTTO SOUDAL)                
USA  7  CRADDOCK, Lawson (EF EDUCATION-NIPPO)          +  5
ITA  8  DAINESE, Alberto (TEAM DSM)                    + 18
ITA  9  TRENTIN, Matteo (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)         
GER  10 KRIEGER, Alexander (ALPECIN-FENIX)          
FRA  11 SÉNÉCHAL, Florian (DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP)   
BEL  12 ALLEGAERT, Piet (COFIDIS)                   
AUS  13 MATTHEWS, Michael (TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)       
FRA  14 DÉMARE, Arnaud (GROUPAMA-FDJ)               
LUX  15 KIRSCH, Alex (TREK-SEGAFREDO)               
ESP  16 MARTIN, Gotzon (EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI)          
ESP  17 CANAL, Carlos (BURGOS-BH)                   
FRA  18 VENTURINI, Clément (AG2R CITROËN TEAM)      
NED  19 BOL, Jetse (BURGOS-BH)                      
ESP  20 AZPARREN, Xabier (EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI)        
GBR  21 PIDCOCK, Tom (INEOS GRENADIERS)             
BEL  22 CRAS, Steff (LOTTO SOUDAL)                  
SLO  23 TRATNIK, Jan (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)           
COL  24 BERNAL, Egan (INEOS GRENADIERS)             
ESP  25 BAGÜES, Aritz (CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA)      
BEL  26 VAN GILS, Maxim (LOTTO SOUDAL)              
ESP  27 MAS, Enric (MOVISTAR TEAM)                  
AUT  28 GROßSCHARTNER, Felix (BORA-HANSGROHE)       
AUS  29 HAIG, Jack (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)             
SLO  30 ROGLIC, Primoz (JUMBO-VISMA)                
COL  31 LÓPEZ, Miguel Ángel (MOVISTAR TEAM)         
BEL  32 VAN HOOYDONCK, Nathan (JUMBO-VISMA)         
SUI  33 MÄDER, Gino (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)            
ESP  34 ROJAS, José Joaquin (MOVISTAR TEAM)         
KAZ  35 NATAROV, Yuriy (ASTANA-PREMIER TECH)        
ITA  36 CARUSO, Damiano (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)        
RSA  37 GIBBONS, Ryan (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)           
POR  38 OLIVEIRA, Nelson (MOVISTAR TEAM)            
ESP  39 MATE, Luis Angel (EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI)        
NED  40 KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (JUMBO-VISMA)            

Pořadí po 19.etapě
SLO  1  ROGLIC, Primoz (JUMBO-VISMA)                                 77:49:37
ESP  2  MAS, Enric (MOVISTAR TEAM)                                    +  2:30
COL  3  LÓPEZ, Miguel Ángel (MOVISTAR TEAM)                           +  2:53
AUS  4  HAIG, Jack (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                               +  4:36
COL  5  BERNAL, Egan (INEOS GRENADIERS)                               +  4:43
GBR  6  YATES, Adam (INEOS GRENADIERS)                                +  5:44
USA  7  KUSS, Sepp (JUMBO-VISMA)                                      +  6:02
SUI  8  MÄDER, Gino (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                              +  7:48
FRA  9  MARTIN, Guillaume (COFIDIS)                                   +  8:31
ESP  10 DE LA CRUZ, David (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                         +  9:24
NOR  11 EIKING, Odd Christian (INTERMARCHÉ-WANTY-GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)    + 13:15
AUT  12 GROßSCHARTNER, Felix (BORA-HANSGROHE)                         + 13:35
NED  13 KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (JUMBO-VISMA)                              + 17:55
ESP  14 LOPEZ, Juan Pedro (TREK-SEGAFREDO)                            + 18:03
FRA  15 BOUCHARD, Geoffrey (AG2R CITROËN TEAM)                        + 36:19
FRA  16 ROCHAS, Rémy (COFIDIS)                                        + 39:14
FRA  17 CHAMPOUSSIN, Clément (AG2R CITROËN TEAM)                      + 52:15
ITA  18 CARUSO, Damiano (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                          + 55:22
NED  19 OOMEN, Sam (JUMBO-VISMA)                                      + 56:56
ESP  20 CABEDO, Oscar (BURGOS-BH)                                     + 58:57