la Vuelta a Espaňa 2018

19.etapa - Lleida › Andorra. Naturlandia, 157 km







Vuelta 2018



Vuelta 2018



Výsledky 19.etapy

FRA  1  PINOT, Thibaut (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                               3:42:05
GBR  2  YATES, Simon (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                             +     5
NED  3  KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                         +    13
COL  4  URAN, Rigoberto (EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC)                 +    52
COL  5  LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA)                           
ESP  6  MAS NICOLAU, Enric (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)                      
NED  7  KELDERMAN, Wilco (SUNWEB)                                     +  1:03
ESP  8  VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)                                +  1:12
FRA  9  GALLOPIN, Tony (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                             +  1:15
COL  10 QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)                                    +  1:49
POL  11 MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                               +  2:20
ITA  12 DE MARCHI, Alessandro (BMC RACING)                            
RUS  13 ZAKARIN, Ilnur (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                              
ESP  14 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Ion (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                     
GER  15 BUCHMANN, Emanuel (BORA - HANSGROHE)                          
ESP  16 MORENO, Daniel (EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC)                  
FRA  17 MOLARD, Rudy (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                                 
ESP  18 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL, Mikel (EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS)   +  2:24
ESP  19 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA, Pello (ASTANA)                      +  2:33
GBR  20 YATES, Adam (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                              +  3:04
CZE  21 HIRT, Jan (ASTANA)                                            +  3:21
ECU  22 CARAPAZ, Richard (MOVISTAR)                                   +  4:02
ITA  23 BRAMBILLA, Gianluca (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                        +  5:20
USA  24 KING, Benjamin (DIMENSION DATA)                               +  5:36
ESP  25 SAEZ BENITO, Hector (EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS)         
ESP  26 MAS BONET, Luis Guillermo (CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)          +  5:49
ITA  27 ARU, Fabio (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                                +  5:58
ITA  28 RAVASI, Edward (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                            +  6:09
ESP  29 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, Cristian (CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)         +  8:34
AUS  30 HAIG, Jack (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                               +  9:52
BEL  31 BENOOT, Tiesj (LOTTO SOUDAL)                                  
ESP  32 ITURRIA SEGUROLA, Mikel (EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS)     
POR  33 MENDES, José (BURGOS - BH)                                    + 10:27
SUI  34 HOLLENSTEIN, Reto (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                           
BEL  35 TEUNS, Dylan (BMC RACING)                                     + 11:44
BEL  36 DE TIER, Floris (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                            
NED  37 TUSVELD, Martijn (SUNWEB)                                     
AUS  38 HINDLEY, Jai (SUNWEB)                                         
ERI  39 KUDUS, Merhawi (DIMENSION DATA)                               
BEL  40 SERRY, Pieter (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)                           

Pořadí po 19.etapě
GBR  1  YATES, Simon (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                             76:44:41
ESP  2  VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)                                 +  1:38
NED  3  KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                          +  1:58
ESP  4  MAS NICOLAU, Enric (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)                       +  2:15
COL  5  LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA)                            +  2:29
COL  6  QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)                                     +  4:01
FRA  7  PINOT, Thibaut (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                                +  5:22
COL  8  URAN, Rigoberto (EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC)                  +  5:29
ESP  9  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Ion (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                      +  6:30
FRA  10 GALLOPIN, Tony (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                              +  7:21
GER  11 BUCHMANN, Emanuel (BORA - HANSGROHE)                           +  8:54
NED  12 KELDERMAN, Wilco (SUNWEB)                                      + 10:19
POL  13 MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                                + 12:48
ITA  14 BRAMBILLA, Gianluca (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                         + 16:56
FRA  15 MOLARD, Rudy (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                                  + 19:52
AUS  16 HAIG, Jack (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                                + 24:33
ESP  17 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, David (SKY)                              + 25:40
ESP  18 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL, Mikel (EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS)    + 30:10
ITA  19 ARU, Fabio (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                                 + 31:05
ECU  20 CARAPAZ, Richard (MOVISTAR)                                    + 35:25