la Vuelta a Espaňa 2017

19.etapa - Caso. Parque Natural de Redes › Gijon, 153 km







Vuelta 2017



Vuelta 2017



Výsledky 19.etapy

BEL  1  DE GENDT, Thomas (LOTTO SOUDAL)                        3:35:46
COL  2  PANTANO GOMEZ, Jarlinson (TREK - SEGAFREDO)            
ESP  3  GARCIA CORTINA, Ivan (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                
POR  4  FARIA DA COSTA, Rui Alberto (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)        
BEL  5  DE TIER, Floris (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                     
LUX  6  JUNGELS, Bob (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)                     
FRA  7  BARDET, Romain (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                      
IRL  8  ROCHE, Nicolas (BMC RACING)                            
ESP  9  NAVARRO GARCIA, Daniel (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)    
NED  10 BOUWMAN, Koen (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                       +    45
AUS  11 CLARKE, Simon (CANNONDALE DRAPAC)                      
GER  12 BUCHMANN, Emanuel (BORA - HANSGROHE)                   
ESP  13 PEDRERO LOPEZ, Antonio (MOVISTAR)                      +    49
ITA  14 TRENTIN, Matteo (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)                  +  2:40
ESP  15 ROJAS, Jose (MOVISTAR)                                 
BEL  16 DE VREESE, Laurens (ASTANA)                            
SLO  17 MOHORIC, Matej (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                     
NED  18 TOLHOEK, Antwan (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                     
ESP  19 ARROYO DURAN, David (CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)         +  2:45
ESP  20 LOBATO DEL VALLE, Juan Jose (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)         +  4:48
ITA  21 VILLELLA, Davide (CANNONDALE DRAPAC)                   +  5:32
COL  22 OSORIO ARBOLEDA, Juan Felipe (MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM)   + 11:06
FRA  23 DUVAL, Julien (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                       + 11:27
ESP  24 LOPEZ GARCIA, David (SKY)                              + 12:15
ITA  25 PUCCIO, Salvatore (SKY)                                
ITA  26 MOSCON, Gianni (SKY)                                   
NED  27 POELS, Wout (SKY)                                      
ESP  28 NIEVE ITURRALDE, Mikel (SKY)                           
GBR  29 FROOME, Christopher (SKY)                              
ITA  30 NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                    
ITA  31 PELLIZOTTI, Franco (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                  
USA  32 STETINA, Peter (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                      
BEL  33 THEUNS, Edward (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                      
NED  34 KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                  
ESP  35 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, David (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)      
NED  36 KELDERMAN, Wilco (SUNWEB)                              
ITA  37 ARU, Fabio (ASTANA)                                    
ESP  38 CONTADOR VELASCO, Alberto (TREK - SEGAFREDO)           
RUS  39 ZAKARIN, Ilnur (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                       
ESP  40 ROSON GARCIA, Jaime (CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)         
CAN  41 WOODS, Michael (CANNONDALE DRAPAC)                     
AUS  42 HAIG, Jack (ORICA - SCOTT)                             
COL  43 CHAVES RUBIO, Jhoan Esteban (ORICA - SCOTT)            
ESP  44 PARDILLA BELLON, Sergio (CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)     
ESP  45 MORENO, Daniel (MOVISTAR)                              
RSA  46 MEINTJES, Louis (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                    
ESP  47 ANTON HERNANDEZ, Igor (DIMENSION DATA)                 
COL  48 LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA)                    
USA  49 VAN GARDEREN, Tejay (BMC RACING)                       
ESP  50 MAS NICOLAU, Enric (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)               

Pořadí po 19.etapě
GBR  1  FROOME, Christopher (SKY)                            75:51:51
ITA  2  NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                   +  1:37
NED  3  KELDERMAN, Wilco (SUNWEB)                             +  2:17
RUS  4  ZAKARIN, Ilnur (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                      +  2:29
ESP  5  CONTADOR VELASCO, Alberto (TREK - SEGAFREDO)          +  3:34
COL  6  LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA)                   +  5:16
CAN  7  WOODS, Michael (CANNONDALE DRAPAC)                    +  6:33
ITA  8  ARU, Fabio (ASTANA)                                  
NED  9  POELS, Wout (SKY)                                     +  6:47
NED  10 KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                 + 10:26
ESP  11 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, David (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)     + 10:31
COL  12 CHAVES RUBIO, Jhoan Esteban (ORICA - SCOTT)           + 11:57
USA  13 VAN GARDEREN, Tejay (BMC RACING)                      + 12:06
RSA  14 MEINTJES, Louis (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                   + 13:32
IRL  15 ROCHE, Nicolas (BMC RACING)                           + 14:54
ESP  16 PARDILLA BELLON, Sergio (CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)    + 15:41
ESP  17 NIEVE ITURRALDE, Mikel (SKY)                          + 25:14
FRA  18 BARDET, Romain (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                     + 29:55
ESP  19 MORENO, Daniel (MOVISTAR)                             + 32:21