la Vuelta a Espaňa 2020

3.etapa - Lodosa › La Laguna Negra de Vinuesa, 164 km







Vuelta 2020



Vuelta 2020



Výsledky 3.etapy



IRL  1  MARTIN, Daniel (ISRAEL START - UP NATION)              4:27:49
SLO  2  ROGLIČ, Primož (JUMBO - VISMA)                         
ECU  3  CARAPAZ, Richard (INEOS GRENADIERS)                    
NED  4  POELS, Wouter (BAHRAIN - MCLAREN)                       +    4
RUS  5  VLASOV, Aleksandr (ASTANA PRO)                          +    7
ESP  6  MAS NICOLAU, Enric (MOVISTAR)                           +    9
AUT  7  GROSSSCHARTNER, Felix (BORA - HANSGROHE)                +   12
GBR  8  CARTHY, Hugh John (EF PRO CYCLING)                     
USA  9  KUSS, Sepp (JUMBO - VISMA)                             
FRA  10 CHAMPOUSSIN, Clément (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                 +   24
FRA  11 GAUDU, David (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                           +   34
FRA  12 ELISSONDE, Kenny (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                     +   36
ESP  13 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, David (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)        
FRA  14 MARTIN, Guillaume (COFIDIS)                             +   43
ESP  15 SOLER, Marc (MOVISTAR)                                  +   45
COL  16 SOSA CUERVO, Ivan Ramiro (INEOS GRENADIERS)            
ITA  17 CATTANEO, Mattia (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)              +   50
DEN  18 EG, Niklas (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                           +   53
NZL  19 BENNETT, George (JUMBO - VISMA)                         +   55
ESP  20 VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)                         
SUI  21 MÄDER, Gino (NTT PRO CYCLING)                          
ESP  22 NIEVE ITURRALDE, Mikel (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)             +   58
ITA  23 BAGIOLI, Andrea (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)               + 1:06
COL  24 CHAVES RUBIO, Jhoan Esteban (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)       
SUI  25 BADILATTI, Matteo (ISRAEL START - UP NATION)            + 1:10
AUS  26 POWER, Rob (SUNWEB)                                    
ITA  27 FORMOLO, Davide (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                    
ESP  28 LOPEZ PEREZ, Juan Pedro (TREK - SEGAFREDO)              + 1:23
USA  29 BARTA, William (CCC)                                    + 1:25
FRA  30 SICARD, Romain (TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE)                   + 1:28
GER  31 ZIMMERMANN, Georg (CCC)                                
CAN  32 WOODS, Michael (EF PRO CYCLING)                        
ESP  33 SANCHEZ, Luis León (ASTANA PRO)                         + 1:42
ESP  34 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Ion (ASTANA PRO)                    
ESP  35 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Gorka (ASTANA PRO)                  
ESP  36 MATE MARDONES, Luis Angel (COFIDIS)                     + 1:49
ESP  37 HERRADA, Jose (COFIDIS)                                
ESP  38 LASTRA MARTINEZ, Jonathan (CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)   
COL  39 HENAO MONTOYA, Sergio Luis (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)          + 1:59
ECU  40 CEPEDA, Jefferson (CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)           

Pořadí po 3.etapě
SLO  1  ROGLIČ, Primož (JUMBO - VISMA)                     12:37:24
IRL  2  MARTIN, Daniel (ISRAEL START - UP NATION)            +    5
ECU  3  CARAPAZ, Richard (INEOS GRENADIERS)                  +   13
ESP  4  MAS NICOLAU, Enric (MOVISTAR)                        +   32
GBR  5  CARTHY, Hugh John (EF PRO CYCLING)                   +   38
USA  6  KUSS, Sepp (JUMBO - VISMA)                           +   44
AUT  7  GROSSSCHARTNER, Felix (BORA - HANSGROHE)             + 1:17
COL  8  CHAVES RUBIO, Jhoan Esteban (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)     + 1:29
ESP  9  SOLER, Marc (MOVISTAR)                               + 1:55
NZL  10 BENNETT, George (JUMBO - VISMA)                      + 1:57
ESP  11 VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)                       + 2:08
ESP  12 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, David (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)      + 2:31
ESP  13 NIEVE ITURRALDE, Mikel (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)          + 2:53
FRA  14 ELISSONDE, Kenny (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                  + 2:55
ITA  15 BAGIOLI, Andrea (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)            + 2:58
ITA  16 FORMOLO, Davide (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                  + 3:05
NED  17 POELS, Wouter (BAHRAIN - MCLAREN)                    + 3:13
SUI  18 MÄDER, Gino (NTT PRO CYCLING)                        + 3:31
ESP  19 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Gorka (ASTANA PRO)                + 3:37
FRA  20 GAUDU, David (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                        + 4:00