la Vuelta a Espaňa 2021

3.etapa - Santo Domingo De Silos › Espinosa De Los Monteros. Picón Blanco 203 km







Vuelta 2021



Vuelta 2021



Výsledky 3.etapy



EST  1  TAARAMÄE, Rein (INTERMARCHÉ-WANTY-GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)    5:16:57
USA  2  DOMBROWSKI, Joe (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                     +   21
FRA  3  ELISSONDE, Kenny (TREK-SEGAFREDO)                       +   36
FRA  4  CALMEJANE, Lilian (AG2R CITROËN TEAM)                   + 1:16
ESP  5  MAS, Enric (MOVISTAR TEAM)                              + 1:45
COL  6  LÓPEZ, Miguel Ángel (MOVISTAR TEAM)                     + 1:48
SLO  7  ROGLIC, Primoz (JUMBO-VISMA)                           
GBR  8  YATES, Adam (INEOS GRENADIERS)                         
ESP  9  LANDA, Mikel (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                      
ITA  10 CICCONE, Giulio (TREK-SEGAFREDO)                       
COL  11 BERNAL, Egan (INEOS GRENADIERS)                        
ESP  12 VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)                    
ITA  13 ARU, Fabio (TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH)                      + 1:55
ESP  14 LOPEZ, Juan Pedro (TREK-SEGAFREDO)                      + 2:00
ESP  15 DE LA CRUZ, David (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                  
SUI  16 MÄDER, Gino (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                        + 2:05
UKR  17 PADUN, Mark (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                        + 2:09
ESP  18 CABEDO, Oscar (BURGOS-BH)                              
GBR  19 CARTHY, Hugh (EF EDUCATION-NIPPO)                      
ESP  20 BIZKARRA, Mikel (EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI)                     + 2:12
GBR  21 CARR, Simon (EF EDUCATION-NIPPO)                        + 2:14
ECU  22 CEPEDA, Jefferson (CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA)             
AUS  23 STORER, Michael (TEAM DSM)                              + 2:17
FRA  24 BARDET, Romain (TEAM DSM)                              
RUS  25 VLASOV, Aleksandr (ASTANA-PREMIER TECH)                
RSA  26 MEINTJES, Louis (INTERMARCHÉ-WANTY-GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)   
ITA  27 CARUSO, Damiano (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                   
ESP  28 NIEVE, Mikel (TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)                       
NED  29 POELS, Wout (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                       
FRA  30 BOUCHARD, Geoffrey (AG2R CITROËN TEAM)                 
FRA  31 ROCHAS, Rémy (COFIDIS)                                 
ECU  32 CAICEDO, Jonathan (EF EDUCATION-NIPPO)                  + 2:32
ESP  33 SOTO, Antonio (EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI)                       + 2:36
KAZ  34 ZEITS, Andrey (TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)                       + 2:42
BEL  35 VANSEVENANT, Mauri (DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP)             
SLO  36 POLANC, Jan (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                        
BEL  37 VANHOUCKE, Harm (LOTTO SOUDAL)                          + 2:46
ECU  38 CARAPAZ, Richard (INEOS GRENADIERS)                     + 2:48
ESP  39 AMEZQUETA, Julen (CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA)               + 2:53
AUT  40 BAYER, Tobias (ALPECIN-FENIX)                           + 2:57

Pořadí po 3.etapě
EST  1  TAARAMÄE, Rein (INTERMARCHÉ-WANTY-GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)   9:25:44
FRA  2  ELISSONDE, Kenny (TREK-SEGAFREDO)                      +   25
SLO  3  ROGLIC, Primoz (JUMBO-VISMA)                           +   30
FRA  4  CALMEJANE, Lilian (AG2R CITROËN TEAM)                  +   35
ESP  5  MAS, Enric (MOVISTAR TEAM)                             +   45
COL  6  LÓPEZ, Miguel Ángel (MOVISTAR TEAM)                    +   51
ESP  7  VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)                    +   57
ITA  8  CICCONE, Giulio (TREK-SEGAFREDO)                      
COL  9  BERNAL, Egan (INEOS GRENADIERS)                       
ESP  10 LANDA, Mikel (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                      + 1:09
SUI  11 MÄDER, Gino (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                       + 1:10
RUS  12 VLASOV, Aleksandr (ASTANA-PREMIER TECH)                + 1:13
ITA  13 ARU, Fabio (TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH)                     + 1:14
FRA  14 BARDET, Romain (TEAM DSM)                              + 1:16
ITA  15 CARUSO, Damiano (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                   + 1:20
GBR  16 YATES, Adam (INEOS GRENADIERS)                         + 1:21
SLO  17 POLANC, Jan (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                        + 1:39
FRA  18 BOUCHARD, Geoffrey (AG2R CITROËN TEAM)                 + 1:43
ESP  19 SOTO, Antonio (EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI)                      + 1:45
FRA  20 ROCHAS, Rémy (COFIDIS)                                 + 1:51