la Vuelta a Espaňa 2020

4.etapa - Garray › Ejea de los Caballeros, 190 km







Vuelta 2020



Vuelta 2020



Výsledky 4.etapy

IRL  1  BENNETT, Sam (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)             3:53:29
BEL  2  PHILIPSEN, Jasper (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)              
ITA  3  MARECZKO, Jakub (CCC)                              
GER  4  ACKERMANN, Pascal (BORA - HANSGROHE)               
BEL  5  THIJSSEN, Gerben (LOTTO SOUDAL)                    
ITA  6  MOSCHETTI, Matteo (TREK - SEGAFREDO)               
GER  7  KANTER, Max (SUNWEB)                               
EST  8  RÄIM, Mihkel (ISRAEL START - UP NATION)            
FRA  9  MORIN, Emmanuel (COFIDIS)                          
DEN  10 CORT NIELSEN, Magnus (EF PRO CYCLING)              
ESP  11 ABERASTURI IZAGA, Jon (CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)   
RSA  12 JANSE VAN RENSBURG, Reinardt (NTT PRO CYCLING)     
NZL  13 SMITH, Dion (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                   
FRA  14 MANZIN, Lorrenzo (TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE)            
NED  15 MOLENAAR, Alex (BURGOS - BH)                       
POL  16 WISNIOWSKI, Lukasz (CCC)                           
POR  17 OLIVEIRA, Rui (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                  
DEN  18 MORKOV, Michael (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)          
SLO  19 ROGLIČ, Primož (JUMBO - VISMA)                     
USA  20 KUSS, Sepp (JUMBO - VISMA)                         
AUT  21 GROSSSCHARTNER, Felix (BORA - HANSGROHE)           
CZE  22 ŠTYBAR, Zdeněk (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)           
GBR  23 WRIGHT, Fred (BAHRAIN - MCLAREN)                   
NED  24 DE KORT, Koen (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                   
FRA  25 JAUREGUI, Quentin (AG2R LA MONDIALE)               
FRA  26 PETERS, Nans (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                    
IRL  27 MARTIN, Daniel (ISRAEL START - UP NATION)          
GER  28 SELIG, Rüdiger (BORA - HANSGROHE)                  
FRA  29 GAUDU, David (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                      
BEL  30 MERTZ, Remy (LOTTO SOUDAL)                         
ECU  31 CARAPAZ, Richard (INEOS GRENADIERS)                
ESP  32 ERVITI, Imanol (MOVISTAR)                          
NED  33 BOL, Jetse (BURGOS - BH)                           
FRA  34 LE GAC, Olivier (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                   
RUS  35 VLASOV, Aleksandr (ASTANA PRO)                     
ESP  36 ARANBURU DEBA, Alex (ASTANA PRO)                   
SUI  37 GASPAROTTO, Enrico (NTT PRO CYCLING)               
ITA  38 BAGIOLI, Andrea (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)          
ESP  39 MAS NICOLAU, Enric (MOVISTAR)                      
COL  40 CHAVES RUBIO, Jhoan Esteban (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)   

Pořadí po 4.etapě
SLO  1  ROGLIČ, Primož (JUMBO - VISMA)                     16:30:53
IRL  2  MARTIN, Daniel (ISRAEL START - UP NATION)            +    5
ECU  3  CARAPAZ, Richard (INEOS GRENADIERS)                  +   13
ESP  4  MAS NICOLAU, Enric (MOVISTAR)                        +   32
GBR  5  CARTHY, Hugh John (EF PRO CYCLING)                   +   38
USA  6  KUSS, Sepp (JUMBO - VISMA)                           +   44
AUT  7  GROSSSCHARTNER, Felix (BORA - HANSGROHE)             + 1:17
COL  8  CHAVES RUBIO, Jhoan Esteban (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)     + 1:29
ESP  9  SOLER, Marc (MOVISTAR)                               + 1:55
NZL  10 BENNETT, George (JUMBO - VISMA)                      + 1:57
ESP  11 VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)                       + 2:08
ESP  12 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, David (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)      + 2:31
ESP  13 NIEVE ITURRALDE, Mikel (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)          + 2:53
FRA  14 ELISSONDE, Kenny (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                  + 2:55
ITA  15 BAGIOLI, Andrea (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)            + 2:58
ITA  16 FORMOLO, Davide (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                  + 3:05
NED  17 POELS, Wouter (BAHRAIN - MCLAREN)                    + 3:13
SUI  18 MÄDER, Gino (NTT PRO CYCLING)                        + 3:31
ESP  19 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Gorka (ASTANA PRO)                + 3:37
FRA  20 GAUDU, David (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                        + 4:00