la Vuelta a Espaňa 2020

14.etapa - Lugo › Ourense, 206 km







Vuelta 2020



Vuelta 2020



Výsledky 14.etapy

BEL  1  WELLENS, Tim (LOTTO SOUDAL)                             4:37:05
CAN  2  WOODS, Michael (EF PRO CYCLING)                         
CZE  3  ŠTYBAR, Zdeněk (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)                
NED  4  VAN BAARLE, Dylan (INEOS GRENADIERS)                    
ESP  5  SOLER, Marc (MOVISTAR)                                   +   11
NED  6  ARENSMAN, Thymen (SUNWEB)                                +   13
FRA  7  PERICHON, Pierre Luc (COFIDIS)                           + 3:11
IRL  8  MARTIN, Daniel (ISRAEL START - UP NATION)                + 3:44
ESP  9  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ, Gonzalo (CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)   
SLO  10 ROGLIČ, Primož (JUMBO - VISMA)                          
POR  11 OLIVEIRA, Ivo (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                       
FRA  12 LAFAY, Victor (COFIDIS)                                 
AUS  13 SCHULTZ, Nicholas (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                  
RSA  14 JANSE VAN RENSBURG, Reinardt (NTT PRO CYCLING)          
AUT  15 GROSSSCHARTNER, Felix (BORA - HANSGROHE)                
ECU  16 CARAPAZ, Richard (INEOS GRENADIERS)                     
FRA  17 GAUDU, David (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                           
NED  18 POELS, Wouter (BAHRAIN - MCLAREN)                       
ESP  19 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, David (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)         
ESP  20 VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)                          
GBR  21 CARTHY, Hugh John (EF PRO CYCLING)                      
ESP  22 MAS NICOLAU, Enric (MOVISTAR)                           
COL  23 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ, Santiago (BAHRAIN - MCLAREN)          
RUS  24 VLASOV, Aleksandr (ASTANA PRO)                          
ITA  25 CATTANEO, Mattia (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)              
FRA  26 MARTIN, Guillaume (COFIDIS)                             
BEL  27 DEWULF, Stan (LOTTO SOUDAL)                              + 3:51
GER  28 STEIMLE, Jannik (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)                + 3:54

Pořadí po 14.etapě
SLO  1  ROGLIČ, Primož (JUMBO - VISMA)                    53:57:05
ECU  2  CARAPAZ, Richard (INEOS GRENADIERS)                 +   39
GBR  3  CARTHY, Hugh John (EF PRO CYCLING)                  +   47
IRL  4  MARTIN, Daniel (ISRAEL START - UP NATION)           + 1:42
ESP  5  MAS NICOLAU, Enric (MOVISTAR)                       + 3:23
NED  6  POELS, Wouter (BAHRAIN - MCLAREN)                   + 6:15
AUT  7  GROSSSCHARTNER, Felix (BORA - HANSGROHE)            + 7:14
ESP  8  VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)                      + 8:39
RUS  9  VLASOV, Aleksandr (ASTANA PRO)                      + 8:48
ESP  10 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, David (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)     + 9:23