la Vuelta a Espaňa 2020

7.etapa - Vitoria-Gasteiz › Villanueva de Valdegovia, 160 km







Vuelta 2020



Vuelta 2020



Výsledky 7.etapy

CAN  1  WOODS, Michael (EF PRO CYCLING)                          3:48:16
ESP  2  FRAILE MATARRANZ, Omar (ASTANA PRO)                         +  4
ESP  3  VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)                           
FRA  4  PETERS, Nans (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                             +  8
FRA  5  MARTIN, Guillaume (COFIDIS)                              
POR  6  COSTA, Rui (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                              + 13
ESP  7  ARANBURU DEBA, Alex (ASTANA PRO)                         
NED  8  SCHELLING, Ide (BORA - HANSGROHE)                        
FRA  9  ELISSONDE, Kenny (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                      
ITA  10 FORMOLO, Davide (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                      
ESP  11 NIEVE ITURRALDE, Mikel (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)              
AUS  12 STORER, Michael (SUNWEB)                                 
NED  13 ARENSMAN, Thymen (SUNWEB)                                
NZL  14 BENNETT, George (JUMBO - VISMA)                          
USA  15 KUSS, Sepp (JUMBO - VISMA)                                  + 21
DEN  16 CORT NIELSEN, Magnus (EF PRO CYCLING)                       + 56
ESP  17 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ, Gonzalo (CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)    
BLR  18 RIABUSHENKO, Aleksandr (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)               
SLO  19 ROGLIČ, Primož (JUMBO - VISMA)                           
ESP  20 MATE MARDONES, Luis Angel (COFIDIS)                      
ECU  21 CARAPAZ, Richard (INEOS GRENADIERS)                      
ESP  22 ROJAS, José (MOVISTAR)                                   
FRA  23 GAUDU, David (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                            
GER  24 ZIMMERMANN, Georg (CCC)                                  
FRA  25 ARMIRAIL, Bruno (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                         
NED  26 POELS, Wouter (BAHRAIN - MCLAREN)                        
ETH  27 GRMAY, Tsgabu Gebremaryam (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)           
FRA  28 CHAMPOUSSIN, Clément (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                  
RSA  29 DE BOD, Stefan (NTT PRO CYCLING)                         
COL  30 CHAVES RUBIO, Jhoan Esteban (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)         
RUS  31 VLASOV, Aleksandr (ASTANA PRO)                           
FRA  32 GODON, Dorian (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                         
SUI  33 MÄDER, Gino (NTT PRO CYCLING)                            
IRL  34 MARTIN, Daniel (ISRAEL START - UP NATION)                
ITA  35 BAGIOLI, Andrea (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)                
AUT  36 GROSSSCHARTNER, Felix (BORA - HANSGROHE)                 
ESP  37 MAS NICOLAU, Enric (MOVISTAR)                            
ESP  38 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, David (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)          
ESP  39 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Gorka (ASTANA PRO)                    
ESP  40 SANCHEZ, Luis León (ASTANA PRO)                          
GBR  41 CARTHY, Hugh John (EF PRO CYCLING)                       
COL  42 GARCIA SUSA, Jhojan Orlando (CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)   
POR  43 OLIVEIRA, Nelson (MOVISTAR)                              
BEL  44 GOOSSENS, Kobe (LOTTO SOUDAL)                            
FRA  45 SICARD, Romain (TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE)                    
ESP  46 SOLER, Marc (MOVISTAR)                                   
AUS  47 POWER, Rob (SUNWEB)                                      
COL  48 HENAO MONTOYA, Sergio Luis (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)           
ESP  49 HERRADA, Jose (COFIDIS)                                  
ITA  50 CATTANEO, Mattia (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)               

Pořadí po 7.etapě
ECU  1  CARAPAZ, Richard (INEOS GRENADIERS)                28:23:51
GBR  2  CARTHY, Hugh John (EF PRO CYCLING)                   +   18
IRL  3  MARTIN, Daniel (ISRAEL START - UP NATION)            +   20
SLO  4  ROGLIČ, Primož (JUMBO - VISMA)                       +   30
ESP  5  MAS NICOLAU, Enric (MOVISTAR)                        + 1:07
AUT  6  GROSSSCHARTNER, Felix (BORA - HANSGROHE)             + 1:30
ESP  7  SOLER, Marc (MOVISTAR)                               + 1:42
COL  8  CHAVES RUBIO, Jhoan Esteban (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)     + 2:02
ESP  9  VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)                       + 2:03
NZL  10 BENNETT, George (JUMBO - VISMA)                      + 2:39
ESP  11 NIEVE ITURRALDE, Mikel (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)          + 2:45
ESP  12 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, David (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)      + 2:46
NED  13 POELS, Wouter (BAHRAIN - MCLAREN)                    + 3:19
ESP  14 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Gorka (ASTANA PRO)              
FRA  15 ELISSONDE, Kenny (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                  + 3:28
ITA  16 CATTANEO, Mattia (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)           + 3:46
FRA  17 GAUDU, David (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                        + 3:47
SUI  18 MÄDER, Gino (NTT PRO CYCLING)                        + 4:04
COL  19 HENAO MONTOYA, Sergio Luis (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)       + 4:28
FRA  20 MARTIN, Guillaume (COFIDIS)                          + 6:27