la Vuelta a Espa˛a 2021

12.etapa - JaÚn Ť Cˇrdoba 167 km







Vuelta 2021



Vuelta 2021



Vřsledky 12.etapy

DEN  1  CORT, Magnus (EF EDUCATION-NIPPO)                            3:44:21
ITA  2  BAGIOLI, Andrea (DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP)                      
AUS  3  MATTHEWS, Michael (TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)                        
ITA  4  TRENTIN, Matteo (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                          
DEN  5  KRON, Andreas (LOTTO SOUDAL)                                 
AUT  6  GRO▀SCHARTNER, Felix (BORA-HANSGROHE)                        
ESP  7  SOTO, Antonio (EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI)                            
FRA  8  ROUX, Anthony (GROUPAMA-FDJ)                                 
ITA  9  BRAMBILLA, Gianluca (TREK-SEGAFREDO)                         
NED  10 TUSVELD, Martijn (TEAM DSM)                                  
BEL  11 CRAS, Steff (LOTTO SOUDAL)                                   
SLO  12 ROGLIC, Primoz (JUMBO-VISMA)                                 
ESP  13 IZAGIRRE, Ion (ASTANA-PREMIER TECH)                          
RUS  14 VLASOV, Aleksandr (ASTANA-PREMIER TECH)                      
COL  15 BERNAL, Egan (INEOS GRENADIERS)                              
FRA  16 ROCHAS, RÚmy (COFIDIS)                                       
FRA  17 MOLARD, Rudy (GROUPAMA-FDJ)                                  
FRA  18 CH╔REL, MikaŰl (AG2R CITRO╦N TEAM)                           
ESP  19 DE LA CRUZ, David (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                        
NOR  20 EIKING, Odd Christian (INTERMARCH╔-WANTY-GOBERT MAT╔RIAUX)   
ESP  21 IZAGIRRE, Gorka (ASTANA-PREMIER TECH)                        
AUS  22 HAIG, Jack (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                              
RSA  23 MEINTJES, Louis (INTERMARCH╔-WANTY-GOBERT MAT╔RIAUX)         
FRA  24 MARTIN, Guillaume (COFIDIS)                                  
USA  25 KUSS, Sepp (JUMBO-VISMA)                                     
COL  26 LËPEZ, Miguel ┴ngel (MOVISTAR TEAM)                          
NED  27 OOMEN, Sam (JUMBO-VISMA)                                     
SUI  28 M─DER, Gino (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                             
ITA  29 CARUSO, Damiano (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                         
BEL  30 KEUKELEIRE, Jens (EF EDUCATION-NIPPO)                        
ESP  31 BAG▄ES, Aritz (CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA)                       
CAN  32 PICCOLI, James (ISRAEL START-UP NATION)                      
ESP  33 MAS, Enric (MOVISTAR TEAM)                                   
NED  34 KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (JUMBO-VISMA)                             
GBR  35 YATES, Adam (INEOS GRENADIERS)                               
ITA  36 CICCONE, Giulio (TREK-SEGAFREDO)                             
COL  37 HENAO, Sergio (TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH)                        
ECU  38 CEPEDA, Jefferson (CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA)                   
ESP  39 LOPEZ, Juan Pedro (TREK-SEGAFREDO)                           
SLO  40 POLANC, Jan (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                                  + 9

Po°adÝ po 12.etapý
NOR  1  EIKING, Odd Christian (INTERMARCH╔-WANTY-GOBERT MAT╔RIAUX)   45:33:18
FRA  2  MARTIN, Guillaume (COFIDIS)                                   +    58
SLO  3  ROGLIC, Primoz (JUMBO-VISMA)                                  +  1:56
ESP  4  MAS, Enric (MOVISTAR TEAM)                                    +  2:31
COL  5  LËPEZ, Miguel ┴ngel (MOVISTAR TEAM)                           +  3:28
AUS  6  HAIG, Jack (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                               +  3:55
COL  7  BERNAL, Egan (INEOS GRENADIERS)                               +  4:46
GBR  8  YATES, Adam (INEOS GRENADIERS)                                +  4:57
USA  9  KUSS, Sepp (JUMBO-VISMA)                                      +  5:03
AUT  10 GRO▀SCHARTNER, Felix (BORA-HANSGROHE)                         +  5:38
RUS  11 VLASOV, Aleksandr (ASTANA-PREMIER TECH)                       +  6:08
ITA  12 CICCONE, Giulio (TREK-SEGAFREDO)                              +  6:20
SUI  13 M─DER, Gino (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                              +  6:54
RSA  14 MEINTJES, Louis (INTERMARCH╔-WANTY-GOBERT MAT╔RIAUX)          +  7:11
ESP  15 DE LA CRUZ, David (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                         +  7:15
ESP  16 LOPEZ, Juan Pedro (TREK-SEGAFREDO)                            +  9:35
SLO  17 POLANC, Jan (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                               + 13:18
NED  18 KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (JUMBO-VISMA)                              + 15:33
ITA  19 CARUSO, Damiano (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                          + 16:55
FRA  20 ROCHAS, RÚmy (COFIDIS)                                        + 21:58