la Vuelta a Espaňa 2021

6.etapa - Requena › Alto De La Montana De Cullera 159 km







Vuelta 2021



Vuelta 2021



Výsledky 6.etapy

DEN  1  CORT, Magnus (EF EDUCATION-NIPPO)                      3:30:53
SLO  2  ROGLIC, Primoz (JUMBO-VISMA)                           
ITA  3  BAGIOLI, Andrea (DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP)                 +    2
RUS  4  VLASOV, Aleksandr (ASTANA-PREMIER TECH)                 +    4
ESP  5  MAS, Enric (MOVISTAR TEAM)                             
AUS  6  MATTHEWS, Michael (TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)                   +    6
COL  7  BERNAL, Egan (INEOS GRENADIERS)                         +    8
ESP  8  VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)                    
COL  9  LÓPEZ, Miguel Ángel (MOVISTAR TEAM)                     +    9
AUT  10 GROßSCHARTNER, Felix (BORA-HANSGROHE)                   +   16
ESP  11 DE LA CRUZ, David (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                   +   21
ITA  12 CICCONE, Giulio (TREK-SEGAFREDO)                        +   25
GBR  13 YATES, Adam (INEOS GRENADIERS)                         
SLO  14 POLANC, Jan (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                         +   27
ESP  15 ARANBURU, Alex (ASTANA-PREMIER TECH)                   
ITA  16 ARU, Fabio (TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH)                     
DEN  17 KRON, Andreas (LOTTO SOUDAL)                           
RSA  18 MEINTJES, Louis (INTERMARCHÉ-WANTY-GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)   
ESP  19 LANDA, Mikel (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                      
ECU  20 CARAPAZ, Richard (INEOS GRENADIERS)                    
FRA  21 CHAMPOUSSIN, Clément (AG2R CITROËN TEAM)               
FRA  22 MOLARD, Rudy (GROUPAMA-FDJ)                            
ESP  23 LOPEZ, Juan Pedro (TREK-SEGAFREDO)                      +   33
AUS  24 STORER, Michael (TEAM DSM)                              +   34
AUS  25 HAIG, Jack (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                        
ESP  26 SOTO, Antonio (EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI)                      
ECU  27 CEPEDA, Jefferson (CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA)              +   40
FRA  28 BOUCHARD, Geoffrey (AG2R CITROËN TEAM)                  +   47
ESP  29 MARTIN, Sergio (CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA)                
AUS  30 HAMILTON, Lucas (TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)                     +   50
BEL  31 VAN GILS, Maxim (LOTTO SOUDAL)                         
FRA  32 MARTIN, Guillaume (COFIDIS)                            
COL  33 HENAO, Sergio (TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH)                  
FRA  34 PRODHOMME, Nicolas (AG2R CITROËN TEAM)                  +   53
AUT  35 BAYER, Tobias (ALPECIN-FENIX)                          
FRA  36 CALMEJANE, Lilian (AG2R CITROËN TEAM)                  
ESP  37 SÁNCHEZ, Luis León (ASTANA-PREMIER TECH)               
UKR  38 PADUN, Mark (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                        +   59
USA  39 KUSS, Sepp (JUMBO-VISMA)                                + 1:00
NED  40 BOL, Jetse (BURGOS-BH)                                  + 1:03

Pořadí po 6.etapě
SLO  1  ROGLIC, Primoz (JUMBO-VISMA)              21:04:49
ESP  2  MAS, Enric (MOVISTAR TEAM)                  +   25
COL  3  LÓPEZ, Miguel Ángel (MOVISTAR TEAM)         +   36
ESP  4  VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)         +   41
COL  5  BERNAL, Egan (INEOS GRENADIERS)           
RUS  6  VLASOV, Aleksandr (ASTANA-PREMIER TECH)     +   53
ITA  7  CICCONE, Giulio (TREK-SEGAFREDO)            +   58
FRA  8  CALMEJANE, Lilian (AG2R CITROËN TEAM)       + 1:04
ESP  9  LANDA, Mikel (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)           + 1:12
ITA  10 ARU, Fabio (TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH)          + 1:17
GBR  11 YATES, Adam (INEOS GRENADIERS)              + 1:22
SLO  12 POLANC, Jan (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)             + 1:42
ESP  13 SOTO, Antonio (EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI)           + 1:55
ESP  14 LOPEZ, Juan Pedro (TREK-SEGAFREDO)          + 2:05
AUT  15 GROßSCHARTNER, Felix (BORA-HANSGROHE)       + 2:09