la Vuelta a Espa˛a 2021

13.etapa - Belmez Ť Villanueva De La Serena 197 km







Vuelta 2021



Vuelta 2021



Vřsledky 13.etapy

FRA  1  S╔N╔CHAL, Florian (DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP)                    4:58:23
ITA  2  TRENTIN, Matteo (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                          
ITA  3  DAINESE, Alberto (TEAM DSM)                                     +  2
SLO  4  MEZGEC, Luka (TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)                                +  3
BEL  5  DEWULF, Stan (AG2R CITRO╦N TEAM)                             
BEL  6  ALLEGAERT, Piet (COFIDIS)                                    
ISR  7  EINHORN, Itamar (ISRAEL START-UP NATION)                     
ESP  8  SOTO, Antonio (EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI)                            
POR  9  OLIVEIRA, Rui (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                            
COL  10 BERNAL, Egan (INEOS GRENADIERS)                                 +  6
GER  11 KRIEGER, Alexander (ALPECIN-FENIX)                              +  9
BEL  12 VAN LERBERGHE, Bert (DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP)                  
ITA  13 MODOLO, Sacha (ALPECIN-FENIX)                                   + 11
ITA  14 MINALI, Riccardo (INTERMARCH╔-WANTY-GOBERT MAT╔RIAUX)        
ESP  15 ABERASTURI, Jon (CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA)                     
GER  16 DENZ, Nico (TEAM DSM)                                        
BEL  17 MEEUS, Jordi (BORA-HANSGROHE)                                
AUT  18 GRO▀SCHARTNER, Felix (BORA-HANSGROHE)                        
GBR  19 YATES, Adam (INEOS GRENADIERS)                               
COL  20 LËPEZ, Miguel ┴ngel (MOVISTAR TEAM)                          
AUS  21 HAIG, Jack (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                              
NOR  22 EIKING, Odd Christian (INTERMARCH╔-WANTY-GOBERT MAT╔RIAUX)   
USA  23 KUSS, Sepp (JUMBO-VISMA)                                     
BEL  24 VERMEERSCH, Florian (LOTTO SOUDAL)                           
SLO  25 ROGLIC, Primoz (JUMBO-VISMA)                                 
FRA  26 MOLARD, Rudy (GROUPAMA-FDJ)                                  
FRA  27 VENTURINI, ClÚment (AG2R CITRO╦N TEAM)                       
ESP  28 MAS, Enric (MOVISTAR TEAM)                                   
ESP  29 IZAGIRRE, Gorka (ASTANA-PREMIER TECH)                        
RUS  30 VLASOV, Aleksandr (ASTANA-PREMIER TECH)                      
SUI  31 M─DER, Gino (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                             
BEL  32 VAN HOOYDONCK, Nathan (JUMBO-VISMA)                          
ESP  33 DE LA CRUZ, David (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                        
FRA  34 MARTIN, Guillaume (COFIDIS)                                  
NED  35 KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (JUMBO-VISMA)                             
ESP  36 ERVITI, Imanol (MOVISTAR TEAM)                               
NED  37 OOMEN, Sam (JUMBO-VISMA)                                     
NED  38 BOL, Jetse (BURGOS-BH)                                       
BEL  39 CRAS, Steff (LOTTO SOUDAL)                                   
RSA  40 GIBBONS, Ryan (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                            

Po°adÝ po 13.etapý
NOR  1  EIKING, Odd Christian (INTERMARCH╔-WANTY-GOBERT MAT╔RIAUX)   50:31:52
FRA  2  MARTIN, Guillaume (COFIDIS)                                   +    58
SLO  3  ROGLIC, Primoz (JUMBO-VISMA)                                  +  1:56
ESP  4  MAS, Enric (MOVISTAR TEAM)                                    +  2:31
COL  5  LËPEZ, Miguel ┴ngel (MOVISTAR TEAM)                           +  3:28
AUS  6  HAIG, Jack (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                               +  3:55
COL  7  BERNAL, Egan (INEOS GRENADIERS)                               +  4:41
GBR  8  YATES, Adam (INEOS GRENADIERS)                                +  4:57
USA  9  KUSS, Sepp (JUMBO-VISMA)                                      +  5:03
AUT  10 GRO▀SCHARTNER, Felix (BORA-HANSGROHE)                         +  5:38
RUS  11 VLASOV, Aleksandr (ASTANA-PREMIER TECH)                       +  6:08
ITA  12 CICCONE, Giulio (TREK-SEGAFREDO)                              +  6:20
SUI  13 M─DER, Gino (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                              +  6:54
RSA  14 MEINTJES, Louis (INTERMARCH╔-WANTY-GOBERT MAT╔RIAUX)          +  7:11
ESP  15 DE LA CRUZ, David (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                         +  7:15
ESP  16 LOPEZ, Juan Pedro (TREK-SEGAFREDO)                            + 10:03
SLO  17 POLANC, Jan (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                               + 13:37
NED  18 KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (JUMBO-VISMA)                              + 15:33
ITA  19 CARUSO, Damiano (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                          + 17:49
FRA  20 ROCHAS, RÚmy (COFIDIS)                                        + 21:58