la Vuelta a Espaňa 2020

11.etapa - Villaviciosa › Alto de la Farrapona, 170 km







Vuelta 2020



Vuelta 2020



Výsledky 11.etapy

FRA  1  GAUDU, David (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                      4:54:13
ESP  2  SOLER, Marc (MOVISTAR)                             +     4
AUS  3  STORER, Michael (SUNWEB)                           +    52
GBR  4  DONOVAN, Mark (SUNWEB)                             
FRA  5  MARTIN, Guillaume (COFIDIS)                        +    55
RUS  6  VLASOV, Aleksandr (ASTANA PRO)                     +    58
IRL  7  MARTIN, Daniel (ISRAEL START - UP NATION)          +  1:03
ESP  8  MAS NICOLAU, Enric (MOVISTAR)                      
ECU  9  CARAPAZ, Richard (INEOS GRENADIERS)                
SLO  10 ROGLIČ, Primož (JUMBO - VISMA)                     
GBR  11 CARTHY, Hugh John (EF PRO CYCLING)                 +  1:10
NED  12 POELS, Wouter (BAHRAIN - MCLAREN)                  
USA  13 KUSS, Sepp (JUMBO - VISMA)                         +  1:12
ESP  14 VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)                     
AUT  15 GROSSSCHARTNER, Felix (BORA - HANSGROHE)           +  1:15
ESP  16 NIEVE ITURRALDE, Mikel (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)        +  1:17
ESP  17 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, David (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)    +  1:28
COL  18 HENAO MONTOYA, Sergio Luis (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)     +  1:36
NZL  19 BENNETT, George (JUMBO - VISMA)                    +  1:44
CAN  20 WOODS, Michael (EF PRO CYCLING)                    
CZE  21 HIRT, Jan (CCC)                                    
GER  22 ZIMMERMANN, Georg (CCC)                            +  2:37
ESP  23 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Gorka (ASTANA PRO)              
AUS  24 SCHULTZ, Nicholas (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)             +  3:15
COL  25 CHAVES RUBIO, Jhoan Esteban (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)   
ITA  26 CATTANEO, Mattia (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)         
NED  27 GESINK, Robert (JUMBO - VISMA)                     +  3:18
USA  28 BARTA, William (CCC)                               +  4:14
ESP  29 VERONA QUINTANILLA, Carlos (MOVISTAR)              +  4:43
ESP  30 MATE MARDONES, Luis Angel (COFIDIS)                +  5:03
ESP  31 HERRADA, Jose (COFIDIS)                            
DEN  32 VINGEGAARD, Jonas (JUMBO - VISMA)                  +  6:11
LUX  33 RIES, Michel (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                    +  7:47
NED  34 VAN BAARLE, Dylan (INEOS GRENADIERS)               +  8:15
NED  35 ARENSMAN, Thymen (SUNWEB)                          
BEL  36 GOOSSENS, Kobe (LOTTO SOUDAL)                      +  8:51
FRA  37 PETERS, Nans (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                    +  9:29
COL  38 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ, Santiago (BAHRAIN - MCLAREN)     +  9:36
FRA  39 ARMIRAIL, Bruno (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                   + 10:05

Pořadí po 11.etapě
SLO  1  ROGLIČ, Primož (JUMBO - VISMA)                     45:20:31
ECU  2  CARAPAZ, Richard (INEOS GRENADIERS)                
IRL  3  MARTIN, Daniel (ISRAEL START - UP NATION)           +    25
GBR  4  CARTHY, Hugh John (EF PRO CYCLING)                  +    58
ESP  5  MAS NICOLAU, Enric (MOVISTAR)                       +  1:54
ESP  6  SOLER, Marc (MOVISTAR)                              +  2:44
AUT  7  GROSSSCHARTNER, Felix (BORA - HANSGROHE)            +  3:31
ESP  8  VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)                      +  3:44
NED  9  POELS, Wouter (BAHRAIN - MCLAREN)                   +  3:54
ESP  10 NIEVE ITURRALDE, Mikel (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)         +  4:43
NZL  11 BENNETT, George (JUMBO - VISMA)                     +  5:02
FRA  12 GAUDU, David (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                      
ESP  13 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, David (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)     +  5:09
COL  14 CHAVES RUBIO, Jhoan Esteban (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)    +  5:40
RUS  15 VLASOV, Aleksandr (ASTANA PRO)                      +  6:47
COL  16 HENAO MONTOYA, Sergio Luis (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)      +  7:50
FRA  17 MARTIN, Guillaume (COFIDIS)                         +  8:14
ESP  18 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Gorka (ASTANA PRO)               +  8:46
ITA  19 CATTANEO, Mattia (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)          +  9:39
USA  20 KUSS, Sepp (JUMBO - VISMA)                          + 10:39