la Vuelta a Espaňa 2020

9.etapa - Castrillo del Val › Aguilar de Campoo, 164 km







Vuelta 2020



Vuelta 2020



Výsledky 9.etapy

GER  1  ACKERMANN, Pascal (BORA - HANSGROHE)               3:39:55
BEL  2  THIJSSEN, Gerben (LOTTO SOUDAL)                    
GER  3  KANTER, Max (SUNWEB)                               
BEL  4  PHILIPSEN, Jasper (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)              
ITA  5  MARECZKO, Jakub (CCC)                              
FRA  6  RENARD, Alexis (ISRAEL START - UP NATION)          
ESP  7  ABERASTURI IZAGA, Jon (CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)   
FRA  8  MANZIN, Lorrenzo (TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE)            
AUS  9  STANNARD, Robert (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)              
RSA  10 JANSE VAN RENSBURG, Reinardt (NTT PRO CYCLING)     
FRA  11 MORIN, Emmanuel (COFIDIS)                          
DEN  12 CORT NIELSEN, Magnus (EF PRO CYCLING)              
LAT  13 LIEPINS, Emils (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                  
FRA  14 JAUREGUI, Quentin (AG2R LA MONDIALE)               
NED  15 BOL, Jetse (BURGOS - BH)                           
GBR  16 TANFIELD, Harry (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                 
DEN  17 MORKOV, Michael (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)          
NED  18 MOLENAAR, Alex (BURGOS - BH)                       
GER  19 SÜTTERLIN, Jasha (SUNWEB)                          
POL  20 WISNIOWSKI, Lukasz (CCC)                           
AUT  21 GROSSSCHARTNER, Felix (BORA - HANSGROHE)           
GER  22 SELIG, Rüdiger (BORA - HANSGROHE)                  
ECU  23 CARAPAZ, Richard (INEOS GRENADIERS)                
GER  24 SALMON, Martin Alexander (SUNWEB)                  
COL  25 CHAVES RUBIO, Jhoan Esteban (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)   
FRA  26 GAUDU, David (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                      
NED  27 POELS, Wouter (BAHRAIN - MCLAREN)                  
ESP  28 ERVITI, Imanol (MOVISTAR)                          
ESP  29 EZQUERRA MUELA, Jesus (BURGOS - BH)                
NZL  30 SMITH, Dion (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                   
FRA  31 MARTIN, Guillaume (COFIDIS)                        
FRA  32 SIMON, Julien (TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE)               
GBR  33 WRIGHT, Fred (BAHRAIN - MCLAREN)                   
NZL  34 BENNETT, George (JUMBO - VISMA)                    
POR  35 OLIVEIRA, Rui (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                  
RUS  36 VLASOV, Aleksandr (ASTANA PRO)                     
FRA  37 CAVAGNA, Rémi (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)            
EST  38 RÄIM, Mihkel (ISRAEL START - UP NATION)            
FRA  39 ARMIRAIL, Bruno (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                   

Pořadí po 9.etapě
ECU  1  CARAPAZ, Richard (INEOS GRENADIERS)                36:11:01
SLO  2  ROGLIČ, Primož (JUMBO - VISMA)                      +    13
IRL  3  MARTIN, Daniel (ISRAEL START - UP NATION)           +    28
GBR  4  CARTHY, Hugh John (EF PRO CYCLING)                  +    44
ESP  5  MAS NICOLAU, Enric (MOVISTAR)                       +  1:54
AUT  6  GROSSSCHARTNER, Felix (BORA - HANSGROHE)            +  3:28
COL  7  CHAVES RUBIO, Jhoan Esteban (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)   
ESP  8  VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)                      +  3:35
ESP  9  SOLER, Marc (MOVISTAR)                              +  3:40
NED  10 POELS, Wouter (BAHRAIN - MCLAREN)                   +  3:47
ESP  11 NIEVE ITURRALDE, Mikel (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)         +  4:17
NZL  12 BENNETT, George (JUMBO - VISMA)                     +  4:21
ESP  13 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, David (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)     +  4:44
FRA  14 GAUDU, David (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                       +  6:15
RUS  15 VLASOV, Aleksandr (ASTANA PRO)                      +  6:52
ESP  16 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Gorka (ASTANA PRO)               +  7:00
COL  17 HENAO MONTOYA, Sergio Luis (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)      +  7:17
ITA  18 CATTANEO, Mattia (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)          +  7:27
FRA  19 MARTIN, Guillaume (COFIDIS)                         +  8:25
USA  20 KUSS, Sepp (JUMBO - VISMA)                          + 10:06