la Vuelta a Espa˛a 2021

15.etapa - Navalmoral De La Mata Ť El Barraco 193 km







Vuelta 2021



Vuelta 2021



Vřsledky 15.etapy

POL  1  MAJKA, Rafal (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                             4:51:36
NED  2  KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (JUMBO-VISMA)                              + 1:27
AUS  3  HAMILTON, Chris (TEAM DSM)                                    + 2:19
GBR  4  YATES, Adam (INEOS GRENADIERS)                                + 2:42
ITA  5  CICCONE, Giulio (TREK-SEGAFREDO)                              + 2:57
NOR  6  EIKING, Odd Christian (INTERMARCH╔-WANTY-GOBERT MAT╔RIAUX)   
AUT  7  GRO▀SCHARTNER, Felix (BORA-HANSGROHE)                        
USA  8  KUSS, Sepp (JUMBO-VISMA)                                     
ESP  9  DE LA CRUZ, David (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                        
ESP  10 MAS, Enric (MOVISTAR TEAM)                                   
COL  11 LËPEZ, Miguel ┴ngel (MOVISTAR TEAM)                          
AUS  12 HAIG, Jack (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                              
RUS  13 VLASOV, Aleksandr (ASTANA-PREMIER TECH)                      
SLO  14 ROGLIC, Primoz (JUMBO-VISMA)                                 
COL  15 BERNAL, Egan (INEOS GRENADIERS)                              
SUI  16 M─DER, Gino (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                             
FRA  17 MARTIN, Guillaume (COFIDIS)                                  
RSA  18 MEINTJES, Louis (INTERMARCH╔-WANTY-GOBERT MAT╔RIAUX)         
NED  19 OOMEN, Sam (JUMBO-VISMA)                                      + 3:03
FRA  20 ROCHAS, RÚmy (COFIDIS)                                       
COL  21 HENAO, Sergio (TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH)                         + 3:23
ESP  22 IZAGIRRE, Ion (ASTANA-PREMIER TECH)                          
ECU  23 CEPEDA, Jefferson (CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA)                   
BEL  24 KEUKELEIRE, Jens (EF EDUCATION-NIPPO)                         + 3:57
BEL  25 CRAS, Steff (LOTTO SOUDAL)                                   
FRA  26 CHAMPOUSSIN, ClÚment (AG2R CITRO╦N TEAM)                     
ESP  27 CABEDO, Oscar (BURGOS-BH)                                    
ESP  28 LOPEZ, Juan Pedro (TREK-SEGAFREDO)                           
FRA  29 MOLARD, Rudy (GROUPAMA-FDJ)                                  
ESP  30 LANDA, Mikel (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                            
ITA  31 PETILLI, Simone (INTERMARCH╔-WANTY-GOBERT MAT╔RIAUX)         
NED  32 BOUWMAN, Koen (JUMBO-VISMA)                                  
NED  33 GESINK, Robert (JUMBO-VISMA)                                 
ESP  34 NIEVE, Mikel (TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)                              + 4:02
ESP  35 VERONA, Carlos (MOVISTAR TEAM)                                + 4:15
RUS  36 SIVAKOV, Pavel (INEOS GRENADIERS)                            
FRA  37 BOUCHARD, Geoffrey (AG2R CITRO╦N TEAM)                        + 4:25
ESP  38 IZAGIRRE, Gorka (ASTANA-PREMIER TECH)                        
ITA  39 BRAMBILLA, Gianluca (TREK-SEGAFREDO)                         
AUS  40 STORER, Michael (TEAM DSM)                                    + 4:54

Po°adÝ po 15.etapý
NOR  1  EIKING, Odd Christian (INTERMARCH╔-WANTY-GOBERT MAT╔RIAUX)   59:57:50
FRA  2  MARTIN, Guillaume (COFIDIS)                                   +    54
SLO  3  ROGLIC, Primoz (JUMBO-VISMA)                                  +  1:36
ESP  4  MAS, Enric (MOVISTAR TEAM)                                    +  2:11
COL  5  LËPEZ, Miguel ┴ngel (MOVISTAR TEAM)                           +  3:04
AUS  6  HAIG, Jack (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                               +  3:35
COL  7  BERNAL, Egan (INEOS GRENADIERS)                               +  4:21
GBR  8  YATES, Adam (INEOS GRENADIERS)                                +  4:34
USA  9  KUSS, Sepp (JUMBO-VISMA)                                      +  4:59
AUT  10 GRO▀SCHARTNER, Felix (BORA-HANSGROHE)                         +  5:31
RUS  11 VLASOV, Aleksandr (ASTANA-PREMIER TECH)                       +  6:04
ITA  12 CICCONE, Giulio (TREK-SEGAFREDO)                              +  6:16
SUI  13 M─DER, Gino (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                              +  6:47
RSA  14 MEINTJES, Louis (INTERMARCH╔-WANTY-GOBERT MAT╔RIAUX)          +  7:07
ESP  15 DE LA CRUZ, David (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                         +  7:11
ESP  16 LOPEZ, Juan Pedro (TREK-SEGAFREDO)                            + 11:08
NED  17 KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (JUMBO-VISMA)                              + 14:46
POL  18 MAJKA, Rafal (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                              + 26:20
FRA  19 ROCHAS, RÚmy (COFIDIS)                                        + 26:35
FRA  20 BOUCHARD, Geoffrey (AG2R CITRO╦N TEAM)                        + 28:21