la Vuelta a Espaňa 2021

18.etapa - Salas › Altu D’el Gamoniteiru 159 km







Vuelta 2021



Vuelta 2021



Výsledky 18.etapy

COL  1  LÓPEZ, Miguel Ángel (MOVISTAR TEAM)                          4:41:21
SLO  2  ROGLIC, Primoz (JUMBO-VISMA)                                 +    14
ESP  3  MAS, Enric (MOVISTAR TEAM)                                   +    20
COL  4  BERNAL, Egan (INEOS GRENADIERS)                              +    22
AUS  5  HAIG, Jack (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                              +    58
ESP  6  DE LA CRUZ, David (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                        
SUI  7  MÄDER, Gino (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                             
RSA  8  MEINTJES, Louis (INTERMARCHÉ-WANTY-GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)         
USA  9  KUSS, Sepp (JUMBO-VISMA)                                     +  1:06
GBR  10 YATES, Adam (INEOS GRENADIERS)                               +  1:07
NED  11 KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (JUMBO-VISMA)                             +  1:57
FRA  12 BARDET, Romain (TEAM DSM)                                    +  2:49
ESP  13 LOPEZ, Juan Pedro (TREK-SEGAFREDO)                           +  3:07
FRA  14 BOUCHARD, Geoffrey (AG2R CITROËN TEAM)                       +  3:38
NED  15 POELS, Wout (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                             +  3:57
USA  16 DOMBROWSKI, Joe (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                          +  4:01
ESP  17 CABEDO, Oscar (BURGOS-BH)                                    +  4:12
FRA  18 MARTIN, Guillaume (COFIDIS)                                  +  4:23
ESP  19 NIEVE, Mikel (TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)                             +  4:47
ESP  20 MATE, Luis Angel (EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI)                         +  5:05
NOR  21 EIKING, Odd Christian (INTERMARCHÉ-WANTY-GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)   +  5:24
ESP  22 BIZKARRA, Mikel (EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI)                          +  5:27
KAZ  23 ZEITS, Andrey (TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)                            
CZE  24 HIRT, Jan (INTERMARCHÉ-WANTY-GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)               +  5:33
COL  25 CAMARGO, Diego (EF EDUCATION-NIPPO)                          +  6:00
ITA  26 CARUSO, Damiano (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                         +  6:22
AUT  27 GROßSCHARTNER, Felix (BORA-HANSGROHE)                        +  6:49
BEL  28 CRAS, Steff (LOTTO SOUDAL)                                   +  7:38
ITA  29 BRAMBILLA, Gianluca (TREK-SEGAFREDO)                         +  8:02
FRA  30 ROCHAS, Rémy (COFIDIS)                                       +  8:14
NED  31 OOMEN, Sam (JUMBO-VISMA)                                     +  8:55
ITA  32 PETILLI, Simone (INTERMARCHÉ-WANTY-GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)         
NED  33 BOUWMAN, Koen (JUMBO-VISMA)                                  +  9:21
ESP  34 MADRAZO, Angel (BURGOS-BH)                                   
RUS  35 SIVAKOV, Pavel (INEOS GRENADIERS)                            + 10:57
NED  36 ARENSMAN, Thymen (TEAM DSM)                                  
AUS  37 STORER, Michael (TEAM DSM)                                   + 11:25

Pořadí po 18.etapě
SLO  1  ROGLIC, Primoz (JUMBO-VISMA)                                 73:24:25
ESP  2  MAS, Enric (MOVISTAR TEAM)                                    +  2:30
COL  3  LÓPEZ, Miguel Ángel (MOVISTAR TEAM)                           +  2:53
AUS  4  HAIG, Jack (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                               +  4:36
COL  5  BERNAL, Egan (INEOS GRENADIERS)                               +  4:43
GBR  6  YATES, Adam (INEOS GRENADIERS)                                +  5:44
USA  7  KUSS, Sepp (JUMBO-VISMA)                                      +  6:02
SUI  8  MÄDER, Gino (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                              +  7:48
FRA  9  MARTIN, Guillaume (COFIDIS)                                   +  8:31
RSA  10 MEINTJES, Louis (INTERMARCHÉ-WANTY-GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)          +  9:02
ESP  11 DE LA CRUZ, David (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                         +  9:24
NOR  12 EIKING, Odd Christian (INTERMARCHÉ-WANTY-GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)    + 13:15
AUT  13 GROßSCHARTNER, Felix (BORA-HANSGROHE)                         + 13:35
NED  14 KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (JUMBO-VISMA)                              + 17:55
ESP  15 LOPEZ, Juan Pedro (TREK-SEGAFREDO)                            + 18:03
FRA  16 BOUCHARD, Geoffrey (AG2R CITROËN TEAM)                        + 36:19
FRA  17 ROCHAS, Rémy (COFIDIS)                                        + 39:14