la Vuelta a Espaňa 2017

3.etapa - Prades Conflent Canigo › Andorra la Vella, 158.5 km







Vuelta 2017



Vuelta 2017



Výsledky 3.etapy



ITA  1  NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                     4:01:22
ESP  2  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, David (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)       
GBR  3  FROOME, Christopher (SKY)                               
FRA  4  BARDET, Romain (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                       
COL  5  CHAVES RUBIO, Jhoan Esteban (ORICA - SCOTT)             
ITA  6  ARU, Fabio (ASTANA)                                     
IRL  7  ROCHE, Nicolas (BMC RACING)                             
USA  8  VAN GARDEREN, Tejay (BMC RACING)                        
ITA  9  POZZOVIVO, Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                  
CAN  10 WOODS, Michael (CANNONDALE DRAPAC)                       +   25
GBR  11 YATES, Adam (ORICA - SCOTT)                             
ESP  12 NIEVE ITURRALDE, Mikel (SKY)                            
GBR  13 YATES, Simon (ORICA - SCOTT)                             +   29
ESP  14 MORENO, Daniel (MOVISTAR)                                +   54
RSA  15 MEINTJES, Louis (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                     
RUS  16 ZAKARIN, Ilnur (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                        
ESP  17 ANTON HERNANDEZ, Igor (DIMENSION DATA)                  
FRA  18 BARGUIL, Warren (SUNWEB)                                 + 1:14
POR  19 FARIA DA COSTA, Rui Alberto (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)         
ESP  20 SANCHEZ, Luis León (ASTANA)                             
COL  21 BETANCUR GOMEZ, Carlos Alberto (MOVISTAR)               
NED  22 KELDERMAN, Wilco (SUNWEB)                               
NED  23 KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                   
ESP  24 PARDILLA BELLON, Sergio (CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)      
COL  25 LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA)                     
NED  26 OOMEN, Sam (SUNWEB)                                      + 1:24
POR  27 OLIVEIRA, Nelson (MOVISTAR)                              + 1:28
AUS  28 HAIG, Jack (ORICA - SCOTT)                               + 1:39
BEL  29 ARMEE, Sander (LOTTO SOUDAL)                            
COL  30 ATAPUMA HURTADO, Jhon Darwin (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)        
AUS  31 MORTON, Lachlan (DIMENSION DATA)                        
NED  32 POELS, Wout (SKY)                                       
ESP  33 ROSON GARCIA, Jaime (CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)          
SLO  34 POLANC, Jan (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                          + 2:21
COL  35 AGUIRRE CAIPA, Hernan Ricardo (MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM)    + 2:33
USA  36 STETINA, Peter (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                       
ESP  37 CONTADOR VELASCO, Alberto (TREK - SEGAFREDO)            
POL  38 MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                          + 2:35
GER  39 BUCHMANN, Emanuel (BORA - HANSGROHE)                     + 2:43
BEL  40 DE CLERCQ, Bart (LOTTO SOUDAL)                           + 3:36

Pořadí po 3.etapě
GBR  1  FROOME, Christopher (SKY)                           8:53:44
ESP  2  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, David (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)    +    2
IRL  3  ROCHE, Nicolas (BMC RACING)                         
USA  4  VAN GARDEREN, Tejay (BMC RACING)                    
ITA  5  NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                  +   10
COL  6  CHAVES RUBIO, Jhoan Esteban (ORICA - SCOTT)          +   11
ITA  7  ARU, Fabio (ASTANA)                                  +   38
GBR  8  YATES, Adam (ORICA - SCOTT)                          +   39
ITA  9  POZZOVIVO, Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)               +   43
FRA  10 BARDET, Romain (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                    +   48
GBR  11 YATES, Simon (ORICA - SCOTT)                        
CAN  12 WOODS, Michael (CANNONDALE DRAPAC)                   + 1:13
NED  13 KELDERMAN, Wilco (SUNWEB)                            + 1:17
ESP  14 MORENO, Daniel (MOVISTAR)                            + 1:20
FRA  15 BARGUIL, Warren (SUNWEB)                             + 1:22
RUS  16 ZAKARIN, Ilnur (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                     + 1:29
NED  17 OOMEN, Sam (SUNWEB)                                  + 1:32
COL  18 BETANCUR GOMEZ, Carlos Alberto (MOVISTAR)            + 1:35
ESP  19 ANTON HERNANDEZ, Igor (DIMENSION DATA)              
RSA  20 MEINTJES, Louis (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                  + 1:43
NED  21 POELS, Wout (SKY)                                    + 1:45
ESP  22 SANCHEZ, Luis León (ASTANA)                          + 1:52
POR  23 OLIVEIRA, Nelson (MOVISTAR)                          + 1:54
NED  24 KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                + 1:56
COL  25 LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA)                  + 1:57
POR  26 FARIA DA COSTA, Rui Alberto (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)      + 1:58
AUS  27 HAIG, Jack (ORICA - SCOTT)