la Vuelta a Espaňa 2017

7.etapa - Llíria › Cuenca, 205 km







Vuelta 2017



Vuelta 2017



Výsledky 7.etapy

SLO  1  MOHORIC, Matej (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                       4:43:35
POL  2  POLJANSKI, Pawel (BORA - HANSGROHE)                       +   16
ESP  3  ROJAS, Jose (MOVISTAR)                                   
BEL  4  DE GENDT, Thomas (LOTTO SOUDAL)                          
ITA  5  DE MARCHI, Alessandro (BMC RACING)                        +   27
BEL  6  DE TIER, Floris (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                       
NED  7  BOL, Jetse (MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM)                        +   29
ESP  8  MATE MARDONES, Luis Angel (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)    + 1:21
FRA  9  PEREZ, Anthony (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)               + 1:32
FRA  10 COURTEILLE, Arnaud (FDJ)                                 
COL  11 REYES ORTEGA, Aldemar (MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM)             + 1:35
ECU  12 CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO, Richard Antonio (MOVISTAR)           
FRA  13 GOUGEARD, Alexis (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                       + 2:20
POR  14 REIS, Rafael (CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)                   + 2:40
ESP  15 NIEVE ITURRALDE, Mikel (SKY)                              + 8:38
NED  16 POELS, Wout (SKY)                                        
ITA  17 MOSCON, Gianni (SKY)                                     
GBR  18 FROOME, Christopher (SKY)                                
GBR  19 YATES, Simon (ORICA - SCOTT)                             
AUS  20 HAIG, Jack (ORICA - SCOTT)                               
COL  21 CHAVES RUBIO, Jhoan Esteban (ORICA - SCOTT)              
GBR  22 YATES, Adam (ORICA - SCOTT)                              
LUX  23 JUNGELS, Bob (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)                       
ESP  24 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, David (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)        
ESP  25 CONTADOR VELASCO, Alberto (TREK - SEGAFREDO)             
IRL  26 ROCHE, Nicolas (BMC RACING)                              
ITA  27 AGNOLI, Valerio (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                       
ESP  28 ROSON GARCIA, Jaime (CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)           
USA  29 STETINA, Peter (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                        
NED  30 TOLHOEK, Antwan (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                       
POR  31 FARIA DA COSTA, Rui Alberto (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)          
ESP  32 SANCHEZ, Luis León (ASTANA)                              
ITA  33 NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                      
SLO  34 POLANC, Jan (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                          
COL  35 LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA)                      
ESP  36 ANTON HERNANDEZ, Igor (DIMENSION DATA)                   
RSA  37 MEINTJES, Louis (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                      
POR  38 OLIVEIRA, Nelson (MOVISTAR)                              
CAN  39 WOODS, Michael (CANNONDALE DRAPAC)                       
ESP  40 MORENO, Daniel (MOVISTAR)                                
ITA  41 ARU, Fabio (ASTANA)                                      
NED  42 CLEMENT, Stef (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                         
USA  43 VAN GARDEREN, Tejay (BMC RACING)                         
ITA  44 POZZOVIVO, Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                   
RUS  45 ZAKARIN, Ilnur (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                         
NED  46 KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                    
POR  47 VILELA, Ricardo (MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM)                  
FRA  48 BARDET, Romain (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                        
ITA  49 PELLIZOTTI, Franco (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                    
FRA  50 BARGUIL, Warren (SUNWEB)                                 

Pořadí po 7.etapě
GBR  1  FROOME, Christopher (SKY)                           27:46:51
COL  2  CHAVES RUBIO, Jhoan Esteban (ORICA - SCOTT)           +   11
IRL  3  ROCHE, Nicolas (BMC RACING)                           +   13
USA  4  VAN GARDEREN, Tejay (BMC RACING)                      +   30
ITA  5  NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                   +   36
ESP  6  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, David (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)     +   40
NED  7  BOL, Jetse (MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM)                    +   46
ITA  8  ARU, Fabio (ASTANA)                                   +   49
GBR  9  YATES, Adam (ORICA - SCOTT)                           +   50
CAN  10 WOODS, Michael (CANNONDALE DRAPAC)                    + 1:13
GBR  11 YATES, Simon (ORICA - SCOTT)                          + 1:26
RUS  12 ZAKARIN, Ilnur (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                      + 1:40
FRA  13 BARGUIL, Warren (SUNWEB)                              + 1:43
NED  14 KELDERMAN, Wilco (SUNWEB)                             + 1:45
NED  15 OOMEN, Sam (SUNWEB)                                   + 2:14
AUS  16 HAIG, Jack (ORICA - SCOTT)                            + 2:19
NED  17 POELS, Wout (SKY)                                     + 2:23
ESP  18 ANTON HERNANDEZ, Igor (DIMENSION DATA)                + 2:26
POR  19 FARIA DA COSTA, Rui Alberto (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)       + 2:52
RSA  20 MEINTJES, Louis (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                   + 2:55
NED  21 KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                 + 2:59
POR  22 OLIVEIRA, Nelson (MOVISTAR)                           + 3:02
ESP  23 SANCHEZ, Luis León (ASTANA)                           + 3:06
ESP  24 CONTADOR VELASCO, Alberto (TREK - SEGAFREDO)          + 3:10
COL  25 LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA)                   + 3:12