la Vuelta a Espaňa 2017

10.etapa - Caravaca Jubilar › Elpozo Alimentacion, 171 km







Vuelta 2017



Vuelta 2017



Výsledky 10.etapy

ITA  1  TRENTIN, Matteo (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)                 3:34:56
ESP  2  ROJAS, Jose (MOVISTAR)                                 +    1
ESP  3  ROSON GARCIA, Jaime (CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)         +   19
RSA  4  JANSE VAN RENSBURG, Jacques Willem (DIMENSION DATA)    +   21
FRA  5  GENIEZ, Alexandre (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                   +   56
ESP  6  SOLER GIMENEZ, Marc (MOVISTAR)                         +   59
ESP  7  SANCHEZ, Luis León (ASTANA)                            + 2:22
ITA  8  DE MARCHI, Alessandro (BMC RACING)                    
FRA  9  COURTEILLE, Arnaud (FDJ)                               + 2:40
POR  10 REIS, Rafael (CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)                + 3:05
NED  11 LINDEMAN, Bert-Jan (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                  + 3:59
IRL  12 ROCHE, Nicolas (BMC RACING)                            + 4:03
AUS  13 HAIG, Jack (ORICA - SCOTT)                             + 4:32
FRA  14 BERNARD, Julien (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                    
COL  15 REYES ORTEGA, Aldemar (MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM)         
ITA  16 MOSCON, Gianni (SKY)                                  
ESP  17 NIEVE ITURRALDE, Mikel (SKY)                          
NED  18 POELS, Wout (SKY)                                     
GBR  19 YATES, Adam (ORICA - SCOTT)                           
NED  20 TERPSTRA, Niki (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)                  
ESP  21 CONTADOR VELASCO, Alberto (TREK - SEGAFREDO)          
ESP  22 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, David (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)     
ITA  23 AGNOLI, Valerio (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                    
GBR  24 FROOME, Christopher (SKY)                             
ITA  25 NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                   
COL  26 CHAVES RUBIO, Jhoan Esteban (ORICA - SCOTT)           
NED  27 KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                 
NED  28 KELDERMAN, Wilco (SUNWEB)                             
NED  29 OOMEN, Sam (SUNWEB)                                   
ESP  30 ANTON HERNANDEZ, Igor (DIMENSION DATA)                
ITA  31 ARU, Fabio (ASTANA)                                   
CAN  32 WOODS, Michael (CANNONDALE DRAPAC)                    
USA  33 VAN GARDEREN, Tejay (BMC RACING)                      
NED  34 CLEMENT, Stef (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                      
COL  35 LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA)                   
ESP  36 PARDILLA BELLON, Sergio (CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)    
RUS  37 ZAKARIN, Ilnur (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                      
RSA  38 MEINTJES, Louis (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                   
DEN  39 MORKOV, Michael (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                     
ESP  40 LOBATO DEL VALLE, Juan Jose (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)         + 5:00
ESP  41 SAEZ BENITO, Hector (CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)         + 5:49
GER  42 DENZ, Nico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                         
SLO  43 NOVAK, Domen (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                       
ESP  44 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA, Pello (ASTANA)              
COL  45 PANTANO GOMEZ, Jarlinson (TREK - SEGAFREDO)           
NED  46 OLIVIER, Daan (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                      
ITA  47 PELLIZOTTI, Franco (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                 
COL  48 ATAPUMA HURTADO, Jhon Darwin (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)      
NED  49 TOLHOEK, Antwan (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                     + 5:59
ESP  50 MORENO, Daniel (MOVISTAR)                             
USA  51 STETINA, Peter (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                      + 7:08

Pořadí po 10.etapě
GBR  1  FROOME, Christopher (SKY)                           40:12:44
COL  2  CHAVES RUBIO, Jhoan Esteban (ORICA - SCOTT)           +   36
IRL  3  ROCHE, Nicolas (BMC RACING)                         
ITA  4  NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                   + 1:17
USA  5  VAN GARDEREN, Tejay (BMC RACING)                      + 1:27
ESP  6  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, David (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)     + 1:30
ITA  7  ARU, Fabio (ASTANA)                                   + 1:33
CAN  8  WOODS, Michael (CANNONDALE DRAPAC)                    + 1:52
GBR  9  YATES, Adam (ORICA - SCOTT)                           + 1:55
RUS  10 ZAKARIN, Ilnur (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                      + 2:15
NED  11 KELDERMAN, Wilco (SUNWEB)                             + 2:31
NED  12 OOMEN, Sam (SUNWEB)                                   + 3:04
ESP  13 CONTADOR VELASCO, Alberto (TREK - SEGAFREDO)          + 3:32
NED  14 POELS, Wout (SKY)                                     + 3:45
COL  15 LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA)                   + 4:09
RSA  16 MEINTJES, Louis (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                   + 4:42
NED  17 KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                 + 4:46
ESP  18 ANTON HERNANDEZ, Igor (DIMENSION DATA)                + 5:54