la Vuelta a Espaňa 2018

6.etapa - Huércal-Overa › San Javier. Mar Menor, 153 km







Vuelta 2018



Vuelta 2018



Výsledky 6.etapy

FRA  1  BOUHANNI, Nacer (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)                 3:58:35
NED  2  VAN POPPEL, Danny (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                         
ITA  3  VIVIANI, Elia (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)                          
ITA  4  CONSONNI, Simone (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                         
ITA  5  TRENTIN, Matteo (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                         
ESP  6  GARCIA CORTINA, Ivan (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                      
ESP  7  FRAILE MATARRANZ, Omar (ASTANA)                              
COL  8  LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA)                          
SVK  9  SAGAN, Peter (BORA - HANSGROHE)                              
DEN  10 MORKOV, Michael (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)                        
ITA  11 NIZZOLO, Giacomo (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                          
BEL  12 VAN ASBROECK, Tom (EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC)              
ESP  13 ABERASTURI IZAGA, Jon (EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS)      
POL  14 KWIATKOWSKI, Michal (SKY)                                    
BEL  15 VAN DER SANDE, Tosh (LOTTO SOUDAL)                           
AUS  16 HAIG, Jack (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                              
ITA  17 SABATINI, Fabio (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)                        
COL  18 URAN, Rigoberto (EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC)                
GER  19 BUCHMANN, Emanuel (BORA - HANSGROHE)                         
FRA  20 MOLARD, Rudy (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                                
ITA  21 CATALDO, Dario (ASTANA)                                      
COL  22 QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)                                   
NED  23 KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                        
ESP  24 VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)                               
BEL  25 DE PLUS, Laurens (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)                       
ITA  26 ARU, Fabio (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                               
NOR  27 BYSTROM, Sven Erik (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                       
ECU  28 CARAPAZ, Richard (MOVISTAR)                                  
ITA  29 NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                          
ITA  30 FORMOLO, Davide (BORA - HANSGROHE)                           
ESP  31 MAS NICOLAU, Enric (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)                     
ESP  32 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Ion (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                    
GBR  33 YATES, Simon (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                            
ESP  34 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, David (SKY)                            
FRA  35 GALLOPIN, Tony (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                            
ESP  36 ERVITI, Imanol (MOVISTAR)                                    
FRA  37 DUVAL, Julien (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                             
COL  38 HENAO GOMEZ, Sebastian (SKY)                                 
BEL  39 VANBILSEN, Kenneth (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)              
ESP  40 BAGUES KALPARSORO, Aritz (EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS)   

General Classification after Stage 6
FRA  1  MOLARD, Rudy (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                   22:26:15
POL  2  KWIATKOWSKI, Michal (SKY)                         +   41
GER  3  BUCHMANN, Emanuel (BORA - HANSGROHE)              +   48
GBR  4  YATES, Simon (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                 +   51
ESP  5  VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)                    +   53
ESP  6  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Ion (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)         + 1:11
FRA  7  GALLOPIN, Tony (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                 + 1:14
COL  8  QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)                      
NED  9  KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)             + 1:18
ESP  10 MAS NICOLAU, Enric (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)          + 1:23
NZL  11 BENNETT, George (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                + 1:26
COL  12 LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA)               + 1:27
ITA  13 ARU, Fabio (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                    + 1:28
COL  14 URAN, Rigoberto (EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC)     + 1:29
ESP  15 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, David (SKY)                 + 1:34
BEL  16 DE PLUS, Laurens (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)            + 1:46
NED  17 KELDERMAN, Wilco (SUNWEB)                         + 2:50
FRA  18 PINOT, Thibaut (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                   + 3:08
AUS  19 HAIG, Jack (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                   + 3:25
ITA  20 FORMOLO, Davide (BORA - HANSGROHE)                + 3:31