la Vuelta a Espaňa 2019

6.etapa - Mora de Rubielos › Ares del Maestrat, 197 km







Vuelta 2019



Vuelta 2019



Výsledky 6.etapy

ESP  1  HERRADA, Jose (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)              4:43:55
BEL  2  TEUNS, Dylan (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                          +    7
FRA  3  GODON, Dorian (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                         +   21
NED  4  GESINK, Robert (JUMBO - VISMA)                          
FRA  5  ARMIRAIL, Bruno (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                         +   37
POL  6  POLJANSKI, Pawel (BORA - HANSGROHE)                      +   39
POR  7  OLIVEIRA, Nelson (MOVISTAR)                              +   45
ITA  8  BRAMBILLA, Gianluca (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                   +   47
ESP  9  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, David (INEOS)                      +   50
ETH  10 GRMAY, Tsgabu Gebremaryam (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)           + 2:35
SLO  11 POGAČAR, Tadej (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                       + 5:42
FRA  12 LATOUR, Pierre (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                        + 5:44
COL  13 QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)                              
COL  14 LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA PRO)                 
ESP  15 VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)                          
SLO  16 ROGLIČ, Primož (JUMBO - VISMA)                          
POL  17 MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                         
COL  18 CHAVES RUBIO, Jhoan Esteban (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)        
NED  19 KELDERMAN, Wilco (SUNWEB)                               
NZL  20 BENNETT, George (JUMBO - VISMA)                         
FRA  21 EDET, Nicolas (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)              
ITA  22 ARU, Fabio (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                          
COL  23 MARTINEZ POVEDA, Daniel Felipe (EF EDUCATION FIRST)     
ESP  24 SOLER, Marc (MOVISTAR)                                  
COL  25 HIGUITA GARCIA, Sergio Andres (EF EDUCATION FIRST)       + 5:50
AUT  26 PERNSTEINER, Hermann (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                 
ESP  27 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, Cristian (CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)   
ESP  28 NIEVE ITURRALDE, Mikel (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)             
ESP  29 RODRIGUEZ, Oscar (EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY)               
NOR  30 HAGEN, Carl Fredrik (LOTTO SOUDAL)                       + 5:55
SUI  31 FRANKINY, Kilian (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                        + 5:59
USA  32 STETINA, Peter (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                        + 6:00
ESP  33 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL, Mikel (EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY)      
DEN  34 EG, Niklas (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                           
ESP  35 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Ion (ASTANA PRO)                     
ESP  36 NAVARRO GARCIA, Daniel (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                
RSA  37 MEINTJES, Louis (DIMENSION DATA)                        
GBR  38 KNOX, James (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)                   
POR  39 GUERREIRO, Ruben (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                       + 6:04
UKR  40 PADUN, Mark (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                           + 6:05

Pořadí po 6.etapě
BEL  1  TEUNS, Dylan (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                       23:44:00
ESP  2  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, David (INEOS)                     +   38
COL  3  LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA PRO)                 + 1:00
SLO  4  ROGLIČ, Primož (JUMBO - VISMA)                          + 1:14
COL  5  QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)                              + 1:23
NED  6  GESINK, Robert (JUMBO - VISMA)                        
ESP  7  VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)                          + 1:28
COL  8  CHAVES RUBIO, Jhoan Esteban (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)        + 2:17
POL  9  MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                         + 2:18
SLO  10 POGAČAR, Tadej (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                      + 2:47
NED  11 KELDERMAN, Wilco (SUNWEB)                               + 2:50
FRA  12 LATOUR, Pierre (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                       + 2:54
ESP  13 NIEVE ITURRALDE, Mikel (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)             + 3:26
NZL  14 BENNETT, George (JUMBO - VISMA)                         + 3:29
COL  15 HIGUITA GARCIA, Sergio Andres (EF EDUCATION FIRST)      + 3:46
ITA  16 ARU, Fabio (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                          + 3:47
ESP  17 RODRIGUEZ, Oscar (EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY)               + 4:37
POR  18 GUERREIRO, Ruben (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                      + 4:38
COL  19 MARTINEZ POVEDA, Daniel Felipe (EF EDUCATION FIRST)     + 4:49
FRA  20 EDET, Nicolas (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)              + 5:07