la Vuelta a Espaňa 2019

5.etapa - L’Eliana › Observatorio Astrofísico de Javalambre, 166 km







Vuelta 2019



Vuelta 2019



Výsledky 5.etapy

ESP  1  MADRAZO RUIZ, Angel (BURGOS - BH)                       4:58:31
NED  2  BOL, Jetse (BURGOS - BH)                                 +   10
ESP  3  HERRADA, Jesus (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)              +   22
COL  4  LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA PRO)                  +   47
ESP  5  VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)                           +   59
SLO  6  ROGLIČ, Primož (JUMBO - VISMA)                          
SLO  7  POGAČAR, Tadej (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                       + 1:29
COL  8  QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)                               + 1:41
USA  9  KUSS, Sepp (JUMBO - VISMA)                              
COL  10 CHAVES RUBIO, Jhoan Esteban (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)         + 1:46
POL  11 MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                          + 1:52
FRA  12 LATOUR, Pierre (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                        + 2:05
COL  13 URAN, Rigoberto (EF EDUCATION FIRST)                     + 2:11
IRL  14 ROCHE, Nicolas (SUNWEB)                                  + 2:17
POR  15 GUERREIRO, Ruben (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                       + 2:26
ESP  16 RODRIGUEZ, Oscar (EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY)               
ESP  17 SOLER, Marc (MOVISTAR)                                  
AUT  18 GROSSSCHARTNER, Felix (BORA - HANSGROHE)                 + 2:32
ESP  19 DE LA PARTE, Victor (CCC)                               
NED  20 KELDERMAN, Wilco (SUNWEB)                               
NZL  21 BENNETT, George (JUMBO - VISMA)                          + 2:36
DEN  22 EG, Niklas (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                            + 2:43
ESP  23 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL, Mikel (EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY)       + 2:45
RSA  24 DLAMINI, Nicholas (DIMENSION DATA)                       + 2:58
ITA  25 ARU, Fabio (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                           + 2:59
NED  26 POELS, Wout (INEOS)                                      + 3:03
USA  27 STETINA, Peter (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                       
FRA  28 EDET, Nicolas (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)               + 3:05
NOR  29 HAGEN, Carl Fredrik (LOTTO SOUDAL)                       + 3:10
ESP  30 NIEVE ITURRALDE, Mikel (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)              + 3:18
ESP  31 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, Cristian (CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)    + 3:23
COL  32 MARTINEZ POVEDA, Daniel Felipe (EF EDUCATION FIRST)     
COL  33 HIGUITA GARCIA, Sergio Andres (EF EDUCATION FIRST)      
RSA  34 MEINTJES, Louis (DIMENSION DATA)                         + 3:34
ESP  35 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, David (INEOS)                      + 3:51
ESP  36 PARDILLA BELLON, Sergio (CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)       + 3:54
AUT  37 PERNSTEINER, Hermann (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                 
BEL  38 TEUNS, Dylan (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                          + 3:58
ESP  39 CABEDO CARDA, Oscar (BURGOS - BH)                        + 4:37
ESP  40 NAVARRO GARCIA, Daniel (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                

Pořadí po 5.etapě
COL  1  LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA PRO)               18:55:21
SLO  2  ROGLIČ, Primož (JUMBO - VISMA)                          +   14
COL  3  QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)                              +   23
ESP  4  VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)                          +   28
IRL  5  ROCHE, Nicolas (SUNWEB)                                 +   57
COL  6  URAN, Rigoberto (EF EDUCATION FIRST)                    +   59
COL  7  CHAVES RUBIO, Jhoan Esteban (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)        + 1:17
POL  8  MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                         + 1:18
SLO  9  POGAČAR, Tadej (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                      + 1:49
NED  10 KELDERMAN, Wilco (SUNWEB)                               + 1:50
FRA  11 LATOUR, Pierre (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                       + 1:54
AUT  12 GROSSSCHARTNER, Felix (BORA - HANSGROHE)                + 1:58
ESP  13 DE LA PARTE, Victor (CCC)                               + 2:00
ESP  14 NIEVE ITURRALDE, Mikel (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)             + 2:20
NZL  15 BENNETT, George (JUMBO - VISMA)                         + 2:29
COL  16 HIGUITA GARCIA, Sergio Andres (EF EDUCATION FIRST)      + 2:40
ITA  17 ARU, Fabio (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                          + 2:47
POR  18 GUERREIRO, Ruben (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                      + 3:18
ESP  19 RODRIGUEZ, Oscar (EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY)               + 3:31
COL  20 MARTINEZ POVEDA, Daniel Felipe (EF EDUCATION FIRST)     + 3:49