la Vuelta a Espaňa 2018

11.etapa - Mombuey › Ribeira Sacra. Luintra, 209 km







Vuelta 2018



Vuelta 2018



Výsledky 11.etapy

ITA  1  DE MARCHI, Alessandro (BMC RACING)                                4:52:38
COL  2  RESTREPO VALENCIA, Jhonatan (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                      +   28
ITA  3  PELLIZOTTI, Franco (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                              +   59
FRA  4  PETERS, Nans (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                                    + 1:24
BEL  5  TEUNS, Dylan (BMC RACING)                                          + 1:45
BEL  6  BENOOT, Tiesj (LOTTO SOUDAL)                                       + 1:46
POL  7  MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                                   
IRL  8  ROCHE, Nicolas (BMC RACING)                                        + 1:48
COL  9  HENAO GOMEZ, Sebastian (SKY)                                       + 1:50
FRA  10 PINOT, Thibaut (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                                   
ESP  11 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL, Mikel (EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS)        + 1:52
ESP  12 VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)                                     + 2:02
NED  13 KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                             
ESP  14 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Ion (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                         
NED  15 KELDERMAN, Wilco (SUNWEB)                                         
GBR  16 YATES, Simon (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                                 
COL  17 LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA)                               
COL  18 URAN, Rigoberto (EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC)                     
RSA  19 MEINTJES, Louis (DIMENSION DATA)                                  
NZL  20 BENNETT, George (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                                
AUS  21 HAIG, Jack (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                                   
COL  22 QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)                                        
FRA  23 GALLOPIN, Tony (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                                 
ESP  24 MAS NICOLAU, Enric (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)                          
ECU  25 CARAPAZ, Richard (MOVISTAR)                                       
POL  26 KWIATKOWSKI, Michal (SKY)                                         
ESP  27 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, David (SKY)                                  + 2:09
GER  28 BUCHMANN, Emanuel (BORA - HANSGROHE)                               + 2:10
ESP  29 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Gorka (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                        + 2:14
FRA  30 ROLLAND, Pierre (EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC)                      + 2:23
ESP  31 PRADES REVERTER, Eduard (EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS)          + 2:40
AUT  32 PERNSTEINER, Hermann (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                           
ITA  33 ARU, Fabio (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                                     + 2:43
USA  34 KUSS, Sepp (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                                     
USA  35 KING, Benjamin (DIMENSION DATA)                                   
FRA  36 MOLARD, Rudy (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                                     
ESP  37 ANTON HERNANDEZ, Igor (DIMENSION DATA)                            
GER  38 GESCHKE, Simon (SUNWEB)                                           
ESP  39 HERRADA, Jesus (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)                       
ESP  40 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA, Oscar (EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS)    + 3:00

Pořadí po 11.etapě
GBR  1  YATES, Simon (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)               45:57:40
ESP  2  VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)                    +    1
COL  3  QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)                        +   14
ESP  4  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Ion (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)         +   17
FRA  5  GALLOPIN, Tony (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                 +   24
GER  6  BUCHMANN, Emanuel (BORA - HANSGROHE)            
COL  7  LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA)               +   27
COL  8  URAN, Rigoberto (EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC)     +   32
NED  9  KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)             +   43
NZL  10 BENNETT, George (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                +   47
ESP  11 MAS NICOLAU, Enric (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)          + 1:15
ESP  12 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, David (SKY)                 + 1:33
ITA  13 ARU, Fabio (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                    + 1:49
NED  14 KELDERMAN, Wilco (SUNWEB)                         + 1:50
POL  15 KWIATKOWSKI, Michal (SKY)                         + 2:10
FRA  16 PINOT, Thibaut (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                   + 2:20
FRA  17 MOLARD, Rudy (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                     + 3:24
USA  18 KING, Benjamin (DIMENSION DATA)                   + 3:42
AUS  19 HAIG, Jack (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                   + 4:29
RSA  20 MEINTJES, Louis (DIMENSION DATA)                  + 5:27