la Vuelta a Espaňa 2018

12.etapa - Mondonedo › Faro de Estaca de Bares. Manón, 178 km







Vuelta 2018



Vuelta 2018



Výsledky 12.etapy

FRA  1  GENIEZ, Alexandre (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                          4:22:59
NED  2  VAN BAARLE, Dylan (SKY)                                       
UKR  3  PADUN, Mark (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                                
BEL  4  TEUNS, Dylan (BMC RACING)                                     
BEL  5  CAMPENAERTS, Victor (LOTTO SOUDAL)                            +     2
ITA  6  FORMOLO, Davide (BORA - HANSGROHE)                            +     5
ITA  7  BRAMBILLA, Gianluca (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                        +    24
BEL  8  DEVENYNS, Dries (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)                         +    48
BEL  9  DE GENDT, Thomas (LOTTO SOUDAL)                               +  2:27
ITA  10 CONTI, Valerio (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                            +  2:29
ESP  11 MAS BONET, Luis Guillermo (CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)          +  2:31
ESP  12 LASTRA MARTINEZ, Jonathan (CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)          
POR  13 MACHADO, Tiago (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                              +  2:32
ESP  14 TORRES MUINO, Pablo (BURGOS - BH)                             
ESP  15 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL, Mikel (EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS)   
ESP  16 HERRADA, Jesus (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)                   
ITA  17 NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                           +  2:54
ERI  18 GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL, Amanuel (DIMENSION DATA)            +  5:17
POR  19 OLIVEIRA, Nelson (MOVISTAR)                                   + 11:39
ESP  20 VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)                                
COL  21 QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)                                    
GBR  22 YATES, Simon (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                             
ESP  23 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Ion (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                     
AUS  24 MCCARTHY, Jay (BORA - HANSGROHE)                              
COL  25 URAN, Rigoberto (EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC)                 
RSA  26 GIBBONS, Ryan (DIMENSION DATA)                                
BEL  27 VAN ASBROECK, Tom (EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC)               
GER  28 BUCHMANN, Emanuel (BORA - HANSGROHE)                          
NZL  29 BENNETT, George (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                            
AUS  30 HAIG, Jack (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                               
NED  31 KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                         
NED  32 KELDERMAN, Wilco (SUNWEB)                                     
ESP  33 MAS NICOLAU, Enric (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)                      
ESP  34 ERVITI, Imanol (MOVISTAR)                                     
ESP  35 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Gorka (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                   
POL  36 KWIATKOWSKI, Michal (SKY)                                     
FRA  37 PINOT, Thibaut (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                               
COL  38 LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA)                           
FRA  39 MOLARD, Rudy (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                                 
USA  40 KUSS, Sepp (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                                 

Pořadí po 12.etapě
ESP  1  HERRADA, Jesus (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)     50:28:56
GBR  2  YATES, Simon (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                 + 3:22
ESP  3  VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)                    + 3:23
COL  4  QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)                        + 3:36
ESP  5  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Ion (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)         + 3:39
FRA  6  GALLOPIN, Tony (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                 + 3:46
GER  7  BUCHMANN, Emanuel (BORA - HANSGROHE)            
COL  8  LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA)               + 3:49
COL  9  URAN, Rigoberto (EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC)     + 3:54
NED  10 KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)             + 4:05
NZL  11 BENNETT, George (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                + 4:09
ESP  12 MAS NICOLAU, Enric (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)          + 4:37
ESP  13 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, David (SKY)                 + 4:55
ITA  14 BRAMBILLA, Gianluca (TREK - SEGAFREDO)            + 5:03
ITA  15 ARU, Fabio (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                    + 5:11
NED  16 KELDERMAN, Wilco (SUNWEB)                         + 5:12
POL  17 KWIATKOWSKI, Michal (SKY)                         + 5:32
FRA  18 PINOT, Thibaut (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                   + 5:42
FRA  19 MOLARD, Rudy (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                     + 6:46
USA  20 KING, Benjamin (DIMENSION DATA)                   + 7:04