la Vuelta a Espaňa 2017

12.etapa - Motril › Antequera Los Dólmenes, 161 km







Vuelta 2017



Vuelta 2017



Výsledky 12.etapy

POL  1  MARCZYNSKI, Tomasz (LOTTO SOUDAL)                        3:56:45
ESP  2  FRAILE MATARRANZ, Omar (DIMENSION DATA)                  +    52
ESP  3  ROJAS, Jose (MOVISTAR)                                   
POL  4  POLJANSKI, Pawel (BORA - HANSGROHE)                      
NED  5  CLEMENT, Stef (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                         
AUS  6  CANTY, Brendan (CANNONDALE DRAPAC)                       +  1:42
FRA  7  PEREZ, Anthony (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)              +  2:50
SLO  8  POLANC, Jan (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                          
GER  9  SCHILLINGER, Andreas (BORA - HANSGROHE)                  
ESP  10 ARROYO DURAN, David (CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)           +  3:00
NED  11 KONING, Peter (AQUA BLUE SPORT)                          +  5:03
FRA  12 DUVAL, Julien (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                         +  6:49
ESP  13 CONTADOR VELASCO, Alberto (TREK - SEGAFREDO)             +  7:25
NED  14 KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                    +  7:47
COL  15 LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA)                      
ESP  16 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, David (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)        
ITA  17 NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                      
COL  18 CHAVES RUBIO, Jhoan Esteban (ORICA - SCOTT)              
IRL  19 ROCHE, Nicolas (BMC RACING)                              
RUS  20 ZAKARIN, Ilnur (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                         
DEN  21 MORKOV, Michael (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                        
NED  22 KELDERMAN, Wilco (SUNWEB)                                
ITA  23 ARU, Fabio (ASTANA)                                      
RSA  24 MEINTJES, Louis (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                      
ESP  25 PARDILLA BELLON, Sergio (CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)       
NED  26 OOMEN, Sam (SUNWEB)                                      
CAN  27 WOODS, Michael (CANNONDALE DRAPAC)                       
USA  28 VAN GARDEREN, Tejay (BMC RACING)                         
USA  29 STETINA, Peter (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                        
ESP  30 ROSON GARCIA, Jaime (CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)           
ESP  31 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA, Pello (ASTANA)                 +  7:54
GBR  32 FROOME, Christopher (SKY)                                +  8:07
NED  33 POELS, Wout (SKY)                                        
BEL  34 THEUNS, Edward (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                        +  8:14
ESP  35 NIEVE ITURRALDE, Mikel (SKY)                             
ITA  36 PELLIZOTTI, Franco (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                    +  9:20
ESP  37 ANTON HERNANDEZ, Igor (DIMENSION DATA)                   + 10:48
COL  38 ATAPUMA HURTADO, Jhon Darwin (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)         
SWE  39 LUDVIGSSON, Tobias (FDJ)                                 
COL  40 SUAZA ARANGO, Bernardo Albeiro (MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM)   
ESP  41 SANCHEZ, Luis León (ASTANA)                              
ESP  42 MATE MARDONES, Luis Angel (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)   
ESP  43 MORENO, Daniel (MOVISTAR)                                
ESP  44 LOPEZ GARCIA, David (SKY)                                
ESP  45 PEDRERO LOPEZ, Antonio (MOVISTAR)                        
POL  46 MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                          + 10:54
FRA  47 ROSSETTO, Stéphane (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)          + 12:36
URU  48 FERRARI BARCELO, Fabricio (CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)     
ESP  49 VERONA, Carlos (ORICA - SCOTT)                           
USA  50 DOMBROWSKI, Joseph Lloyd (CANNONDALE DRAPAC)             

Pořadí po 12.etapě
GBR  1  FROOME, Christopher (SKY)                            49:22:53
ITA  2  NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                   +    59
COL  3  CHAVES RUBIO, Jhoan Esteban (ORICA - SCOTT)           +  2:13
ESP  4  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, David (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)     +  2:16
NED  5  KELDERMAN, Wilco (SUNWEB)                             +  2:17
RUS  6  ZAKARIN, Ilnur (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                      +  2:18
ITA  7  ARU, Fabio (ASTANA)                                   +  2:37
CAN  8  WOODS, Michael (CANNONDALE DRAPAC)                    +  2:41
ESP  9  CONTADOR VELASCO, Alberto (TREK - SEGAFREDO)          +  3:13
COL  10 LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA)                   +  3:51
IRL  11 ROCHE, Nicolas (BMC RACING)                           +  4:25
USA  12 VAN GARDEREN, Tejay (BMC RACING)                     
NED  13 OOMEN, Sam (SUNWEB)                                   +  4:41
NED  14 POELS, Wout (SKY)                                     +  4:54
NED  15 KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                 +  5:50
RSA  16 MEINTJES, Louis (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                   +  6:19
ESP  17 NIEVE ITURRALDE, Mikel (SKY)                          +  7:54
ESP  18 PARDILLA BELLON, Sergio (CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)    + 10:04
ESP  19 ANTON HERNANDEZ, Igor (DIMENSION DATA)                + 12:31