la Vuelta a Espaňa 2018

17.etapa - Getxo › Balcón de Bizkaia, 166 km







Vuelta 2018



Vuelta 2018



Výsledky 17.etapy

CAN  1  WOODS, Michael (EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC)                      4:09:48
BEL  2  TEUNS, Dylan (BMC RACING)                                          +    5
ESP  3  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, David (SKY)                                  +   10
POL  4  MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                                    +   13
RUS  5  ZAKARIN, Ilnur (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                                   +   38
ITA  6  DE MARCHI, Alessandro (BMC RACING)                                 +   44
ERI  7  GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL, Amanuel (DIMENSION DATA)                 +   48
ESP  8  HERRADA, Jesus (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)                        +   51
AUS  9  HINDLEY, Jai (SUNWEB)                                              +   55
ITA  10 NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                                + 1:48
FRA  11 ROSSETTO, Stéphane (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)                   
ERI  12 KUDUS, Merhawi (DIMENSION DATA)                                    + 1:51
ESP  13 CASTROVIEJO, Jonathan (SKY)                                        + 1:57
ESP  14 MAS NICOLAU, Enric (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)                           + 2:40
ESP  15 VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)                                    
ESP  16 SAEZ BENITO, Hector (EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS)              + 2:44
GBR  17 YATES, Simon (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                                  + 2:48
COL  18 LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA)                                + 2:50
ESP  19 FRAILE MATARRANZ, Omar (ASTANA)                                    + 2:52
ESP  20 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, Cristian (CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)              + 2:53
GBR  21 YATES, Adam (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                                   + 3:08
NED  22 KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                              + 3:44
COL  23 QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)                                        
ESP  24 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Ion (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                          + 3:53
COL  25 URAN, Rigoberto (EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC)                      + 4:09
FRA  26 GALLOPIN, Tony (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                                  + 4:10
FRA  27 GENIEZ, Alexandre (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                               + 4:20
GER  28 BUCHMANN, Emanuel (BORA - HANSGROHE)                               + 4:33
NED  29 KELDERMAN, Wilco (SUNWEB)                                          + 4:55
ESP  30 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA, Oscar (EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS)    + 5:17
CRC  31 AMADOR, Andrey (MOVISTAR)                                          + 5:22
FRA  32 MOLARD, Rudy (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                                      + 5:26
FRA  33 PINOT, Thibaut (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                                   
BEL  34 DE GENDT, Thomas (LOTTO SOUDAL)                                   
ECU  35 CARAPAZ, Richard (MOVISTAR)                                        + 5:30
ESP  36 ANTON HERNANDEZ, Igor (DIMENSION DATA)                             + 5:41
ITA  37 BRAMBILLA, Gianluca (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                             + 5:48
ESP  38 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA, Pello (ASTANA)                           + 6:06
POR  39 MENDES, José (BURGOS - BH)                                         + 6:17
ITA  40 FORMOLO, Davide (BORA - HANSGROHE)                                 + 6:19

Pořadí po 17.etapě
GBR  1  YATES, Simon (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)               69:05:34
ESP  2  VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)                   +    25
ESP  3  MAS NICOLAU, Enric (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)         +  1:22
COL  4  LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA)              +  1:36
NED  5  KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)            +  1:48
COL  6  QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)                       +  2:11
ESP  7  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Ion (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)        +  4:09
COL  8  URAN, Rigoberto (EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC)    +  4:36
FRA  9  PINOT, Thibaut (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                  +  5:31
FRA  10 GALLOPIN, Tony (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                +  6:05
GER  11 BUCHMANN, Emanuel (BORA - HANSGROHE)             +  6:33
NED  12 KELDERMAN, Wilco (SUNWEB)                        +  9:15
ESP  13 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, David (SKY)                +  9:19
POL  14 MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                  + 10:27
ITA  15 BRAMBILLA, Gianluca (TREK - SEGAFREDO)           + 11:35
AUS  16 HAIG, Jack (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                  + 14:40