la Vuelta a Espaňa 2021

21.etapa - Padrón › Santiago De Compostela časovka 33.7 km







Vuelta 2021



Vuelta 2021



Výsledky 21.etapy

SLO  1  ROGLIC, Primoz (JUMBO-VISMA)                          44:02
DEN  2  CORT, Magnus (EF EDUCATION-NIPPO)                     +   14
NED  3  ARENSMAN, Thymen (TEAM DSM)                           +   52
CZE  4  CERNÝ, Josef (DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP)                  + 1:16
USA  5  HAGA, Chad (TEAM DSM)                                 + 1:43
COL  6  BERNAL, Egan (INEOS GRENADIERS)                       + 1:49
AUT  7  GROßSCHARTNER, Felix (BORA-HANSGROHE)                 + 1:52
NED  8  KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (JUMBO-VISMA)                      
ESP  9  MAS, Enric (MOVISTAR TEAM)                            + 2:04
ESP  10 IZAGIRRE, Ion (ASTANA-PREMIER TECH)                   + 2:06
ESP  11 DE LA CRUZ, David (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                 + 2:14
GER  12 DENZ, Nico (TEAM DSM)                                 + 2:17
USA  13 CRADDOCK, Lawson (EF EDUCATION-NIPPO)                 + 2:22
SLO  14 POLANC, Jan (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                       + 2:24
NZL  15 SCULLY, Thomas (EF EDUCATION-NIPPO)                   + 2:34
ITA  16 CARUSO, Damiano (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                  + 2:35
AUS  17 HAIG, Jack (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                       + 2:52
ESP  18 AZPARREN, Xabier (EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI)                  + 2:54
AUS  19 STORER, Michael (TEAM DSM)                            + 3:00
FRA  20 BARDET, Romain (TEAM DSM)                             
LUX  21 GENIETS, Kevin (GROUPAMA-FDJ)                         + 3:07
FRA  22 ROUX, Anthony (GROUPAMA-FDJ)                          + 3:09
NED  23 TUSVELD, Martijn (TEAM DSM)                           + 3:11
POR  24 OLIVEIRA, Nelson (MOVISTAR TEAM)                      + 3:13
EST  25 TAARAMÄE, Rein (INTERMARCHÉ-WANTY-GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)   + 3:15
POL  26 MAJKA, Rafal (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                      + 3:17
COL  27 CAMARGO, Diego (EF EDUCATION-NIPPO)                   + 3:18
GER  28 ZWIEHOFF, Ben (BORA-HANSGROHE)                        
GBR  29 YATES, Adam (INEOS GRENADIERS)                        
NED  30 POELS, Wout (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                      + 3:19
SUI  31 MÄDER, Gino (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                      
RUS  32 SIVAKOV, Pavel (INEOS GRENADIERS)                     + 3:20
AUS  33 VINE, Jay (ALPECIN-FENIX)                             
SLO  34 TRATNIK, Jan (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                     + 3:21
BEL  35 VERMEERSCH, Florian (LOTTO SOUDAL)                    + 3:22
AUS  36 MATTHEWS, Michael (TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)                 + 3:23
ESP  37 BIZKARRA, Mikel (EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI)                   + 3:24
KAZ  38 NATAROV, Yuriy (ASTANA-PREMIER TECH)                  
ESP  39 HERRADA, Jesus (COFIDIS)                              + 3:41
RSA  40 GIBBONS, Ryan (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                     + 3:44

Konečné pořadí
SLO  1  ROGLIC, Primoz (JUMBO-VISMA)                                 83:55:29
ESP  2  MAS, Enric (MOVISTAR TEAM)                                   +    4:42
AUS  3  HAIG, Jack (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                              +    7:40
GBR  4  YATES, Adam (INEOS GRENADIERS)                               +    9:06
SUI  5  MÄDER, Gino (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                             +   11:33
COL  6  BERNAL, Egan (INEOS GRENADIERS)                              +   13:27
ESP  7  DE LA CRUZ, David (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                        +   18:33
USA  8  KUSS, Sepp (JUMBO-VISMA)                                     +   18:55
FRA  9  MARTIN, Guillaume (COFIDIS)                                  +   20:27
AUT  10 GROßSCHARTNER, Felix (BORA-HANSGROHE)                        +   22:22
NOR  11 EIKING, Odd Christian (INTERMARCHÉ-WANTY-GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)   +   25:14
NED  12 KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (JUMBO-VISMA)                             +   26:42
ESP  13 LOPEZ, Juan Pedro (TREK-SEGAFREDO)                           +   31:21
FRA  14 BOUCHARD, Geoffrey (AG2R CITROËN TEAM)                       +   49:09
FRA  15 ROCHAS, Rémy (COFIDIS)                                       +   52:32
FRA  16 CHAMPOUSSIN, Clément (AG2R CITROËN TEAM)                     +   57:29
ITA  17 CARUSO, Damiano (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                         + 1:05:31
NED  18 OOMEN, Sam (JUMBO-VISMA)                                     + 1:09:25
ESP  19 CABEDO, Oscar (BURGOS-BH)                                    + 1:12:43
BEL  20 CRAS, Steff (LOTTO SOUDAL)                                   + 1:22:06