la Vuelta a Espaňa 2019

9.etapa - Andorra la Vella › Cortals d’Encamp, 97 km







Vuelta 2019



Vuelta 2019



Výsledky 9.etapy

SLO  1  POGAČAR, Tadej (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                    2:58:09
COL  2  QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)                            +    23
SLO  3  ROGLIČ, Primož (JUMBO - VISMA)                        +    48
ESP  4  VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)                        
ESP  5  SOLER, Marc (MOVISTAR)                                +    57
AUT  6  PERNSTEINER, Hermann (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)               +    59
COL  7  HIGUITA GARCIA, Sergio Andres (EF EDUCATION FIRST)    +  1:01
NED  8  KELDERMAN, Wilco (SUNWEB)                             
COL  9  LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA PRO)               
GBR  10 GEOGHEGAN HART, Tao (INEOS)                           +  1:38
NOR  11 HAGEN, Carl Fredrik (LOTTO SOUDAL)                    +  1:46
ESP  12 NIEVE ITURRALDE, Mikel (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)           +  2:02
POL  13 MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                       +  2:08
ESP  14 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Ion (ASTANA PRO)                   
ESP  15 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL, Mikel (EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY)    
USA  16 KUSS, Sepp (JUMBO - VISMA)                            +  2:48
FRA  17 BOUCHARD, Geoffrey (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                 +  3:02
GBR  18 KNOX, James (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)                 +  3:23
DEN  19 FUGLSANG, Jakob (ASTANA PRO)                          +  3:58
SUI  20 FRANKINY, Kilian (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                     +  4:17
NZL  21 BENNETT, George (JUMBO - VISMA)                       
COL  22 MARTINEZ POVEDA, Daniel Felipe (EF EDUCATION FIRST)   
AUS  23 O'CONNOR, Ben (DIMENSION DATA)                        +  4:25
COL  24 CHAVES RUBIO, Jhoan Esteban (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)      +  4:43
POR  25 GUERREIRO, Ruben (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                    +  5:12
NED  26 GESINK, Robert (JUMBO - VISMA)                        +  5:58
ESP  27 RODRIGUEZ, Oscar (EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY)             +  6:06
FRA  28 EDET, Nicolas (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)            
BEL  29 TEUNS, Dylan (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                       +  6:10
ITA  30 BRAMBILLA, Gianluca (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                +  7:54
DEN  31 HANSEN, Jesper (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)           +  8:27
NED  32 POELS, Wout (INEOS)                                   +  8:31
ITA  33 FORMOLO, Davide (BORA - HANSGROHE)                    
USA  34 POWLESS, Neilson (JUMBO - VISMA)                      +  9:34
RSA  35 DLAMINI, Nicholas (DIMENSION DATA)                    + 10:04
COL  36 HENAO GOMEZ, Sebastian (INEOS)                        + 11:12
ESP  37 PEDRERO, Antonio (MOVISTAR)                           + 12:24
DEN  38 EG, Niklas (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                         + 12:55
ESP  39 SAMITIER SAMITIER, Sergio (EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY)    + 13:21
ITA  40 FABBRO, Matteo (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                      + 13:52

Pořadí po 9.etapě
COL  1  QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)                           35:18:18
SLO  2  ROGLIČ, Primož (JUMBO - VISMA)                        +     6
COL  3  LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA PRO)               +    17
ESP  4  VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)                        +    20
SLO  5  POGAČAR, Tadej (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                    +  1:42
NOR  6  HAGEN, Carl Fredrik (LOTTO SOUDAL)                    +  1:46
FRA  7  EDET, Nicolas (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)            +  2:21
POL  8  MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                       +  3:22
NED  9  KELDERMAN, Wilco (SUNWEB)                             +  3:53
BEL  10 TEUNS, Dylan (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                       +  4:46
ESP  11 NIEVE ITURRALDE, Mikel (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)           +  5:19
AUT  12 PERNSTEINER, Hermann (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)               +  6:23
COL  13 HIGUITA GARCIA, Sergio Andres (EF EDUCATION FIRST)    +  6:41
COL  14 CHAVES RUBIO, Jhoan Esteban (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)      +  6:51
NZL  15 BENNETT, George (JUMBO - VISMA)                       +  7:07
ESP  16 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Ion (ASTANA PRO)                   + 10:03
ESP  17 RODRIGUEZ, Oscar (EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY)             + 10:17
DEN  18 FUGLSANG, Jakob (ASTANA PRO)                          + 12:21
POR  19 GUERREIRO, Ruben (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                    + 12:29
ESP  20 SOLER, Marc (MOVISTAR)                                + 12:57