la Vuelta a Espaňa 2019

18.etapa - Colmenar Viejo › Becerril de la Sierra, 181 km







Vuelta 2019



Vuelta 2019



Výsledky 18.etapy

COL  1  HIGUITA GARCIA, Sergio Andres (EF EDUCATION FIRST)      4:33:09
SLO  2  ROGLIČ, Primož (JUMBO - VISMA)                          +    15
ESP  3  VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)                          
POL  4  MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                         
COL  5  LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA PRO)                 +    17
NOR  6  HAGEN, Carl Fredrik (LOTTO SOUDAL)                      +  1:16
RSA  7  MEINTJES, Louis (DIMENSION DATA)                        
COL  8  QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)                              
SLO  9  POGAČAR, Tadej (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                      
ESP  10 RODRIGUEZ, Oscar (EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY)               +  3:47
AUT  11 PERNSTEINER, Hermann (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                 
USA  12 KUSS, Sepp (JUMBO - VISMA)                              
FRA  13 BOUCHARD, Geoffrey (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                   +  4:16
GBR  14 GEOGHEGAN HART, Tao (INEOS)                             
ESP  15 SOLER, Marc (MOVISTAR)                                  +  4:22
NED  16 KELDERMAN, Wilco (SUNWEB)                               +  4:50
GBR  17 KNOX, James (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)                   
ESP  18 NIEVE ITURRALDE, Mikel (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)             
SUI  19 FRANKINY, Kilian (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                       
POR  20 GUERREIRO, Ruben (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                      
DEN  21 FUGLSANG, Jakob (ASTANA PRO)                            
USA  22 POWLESS, Neilson (JUMBO - VISMA)                        
NED  23 GESINK, Robert (JUMBO - VISMA)                          
NED  24 POELS, Wout (INEOS)                                     
AUS  25 SCHULTZ, Nicholas (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                  +  5:12
SWE  26 LUDVIGSSON, Tobias (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                     +  5:58
GER  27 KOCH, Jonas (CCC)                                       + 10:39
BEL  28 TEUNS, Dylan (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                         + 11:46
ESP  29 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL, Mikel (EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY)      
ESP  30 HERRADA, Jesus (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)             + 14:35
USA  31 KING, Benjamin (DIMENSION DATA)                         
ESP  32 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, Cristian (CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)   
ESP  33 CUBERO GALVEZ, Jorge (BURGOS - BH)                      
AUS  34 STORER, Michael (SUNWEB)                                
AUS  35 POWER, Rob (SUNWEB)                                     
AUS  36 O'CONNOR, Ben (DIMENSION DATA)                          
COL  37 CHAVES RUBIO, Jhoan Esteban (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)        
ESP  38 SAMITIER SAMITIER, Sergio (EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY)      
ESP  39 SANCHEZ, Luis León (ASTANA PRO)                         
BEL  40 ARMEE, Sander (LOTTO SOUDAL)                            

Pořadí po 18.etapě
SLO  1  ROGLIČ, Primož (JUMBO - VISMA)                       71:16:54
ESP  2  VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)                        +  2:50
COL  3  QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)                            +  3:31
COL  4  LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA PRO)               +  4:17
SLO  5  POGAČAR, Tadej (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                    +  4:49
POL  6  MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                       +  7:46
NED  7  KELDERMAN, Wilco (SUNWEB)                             +  9:46
NOR  8  HAGEN, Carl Fredrik (LOTTO SOUDAL)                    + 11:50
GBR  9  KNOX, James (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)                 + 12:44
ESP  10 SOLER, Marc (MOVISTAR)                                + 21:09
ESP  11 NIEVE ITURRALDE, Mikel (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)           + 22:16
DEN  12 FUGLSANG, Jakob (ASTANA PRO)                          + 22:29
BEL  13 TEUNS, Dylan (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                       + 23:58
COL  14 HIGUITA GARCIA, Sergio Andres (EF EDUCATION FIRST)    + 32:09
AUT  15 PERNSTEINER, Hermann (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)               + 33:49
ESP  16 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Ion (ASTANA PRO)                   + 36:48
POR  17 GUERREIRO, Ruben (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                    + 40:14
FRA  18 EDET, Nicolas (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)            + 43:00
COL  19 CHAVES RUBIO, Jhoan Esteban (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)      + 43:11
SUI  20 FRANKINY, Kilian (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                     + 47:25