la Vuelta a Espaňa 2017

4.etapa - Betanzos >> San André de Teixidó, 161 km







Vuelta 2017



Vuelta 2017



Výsledky 4.etapy

ITA  1  TRENTIN, Matteo (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)                  4:43:57
ESP  2  LOBATO DEL VALLE, Juan Jose (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)         
BEL  3  VAN ASBROECK, Tom (CANNONDALE DRAPAC)                  
BEL  4  THEUNS, Edward (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                      
BEL  5  DEBUSSCHERE, Jens (LOTTO SOUDAL)                       
ITA  6  MODOLO, Sacha (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                      
FRA  7  MANZIN, Lorrenzo (FDJ)                                 
DEN  8  KRAGH ANDERSEN, Soren (SUNWEB)                         
ALG  9  REGUIGUI, Youcef (DIMENSION DATA)                      
NED  10 BOL, Jetse (MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM)                     
BEL  11 VAN GENECHTEN, Jonas (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)      
GER  12 SCHWARZMANN, Michael (BORA - HANSGROHE)                
SWE  13 LUDVIGSSON, Tobias (FDJ)                               
ITA  14 OSS, Daniel (BMC RACING)                               
GBR  15 BLYTHE, Adam (AQUA BLUE SPORT)                         
AUT  16 HALLER, Marco (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                        
GBR  17 FROOME, Christopher (SKY)                              
ITA  18 ARU, Fabio (ASTANA)                                    
POR  19 OLIVEIRA, Nelson (MOVISTAR)                            
ESP  20 MAS BONET, Luis Guillermo (CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)   

Pořadí po 4.etapě
GBR  1  FROOME, Christopher (SKY)                           13:37:41
ESP  2  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, David (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)     +    2
IRL  3  ROCHE, Nicolas (BMC RACING)                         
USA  4  VAN GARDEREN, Tejay (BMC RACING)                    
ITA  5  NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                   +   10
COL  6  CHAVES RUBIO, Jhoan Esteban (ORICA - SCOTT)           +   11
ITA  7  ARU, Fabio (ASTANA)                                   +   38
GBR  8  YATES, Adam (ORICA - SCOTT)                           +   39
FRA  9  BARDET, Romain (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                     +   48
GBR  10 YATES, Simon (ORICA - SCOTT)                        
CAN  11 WOODS, Michael (CANNONDALE DRAPAC)                    + 1:13
NED  12 KELDERMAN, Wilco (SUNWEB)                             + 1:17
FRA  13 BARGUIL, Warren (SUNWEB)                              + 1:22
RUS  14 ZAKARIN, Ilnur (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                      + 1:29
NED  15 OOMEN, Sam (SUNWEB)                                   + 1:32
COL  16 BETANCUR GOMEZ, Carlos Alberto (MOVISTAR)             + 1:35
ESP  17 ANTON HERNANDEZ, Igor (DIMENSION DATA)              
RSA  18 MEINTJES, Louis (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                   + 1:43
NED  19 POELS, Wout (SKY)                                     + 1:44
ESP  20 SANCHEZ, Luis León (ASTANA)                           + 1:52