la Vuelta a Espaňa 2019

14.etapa - San Vicente de la Barquer › Oviedo, 189 km







Vuelta 2019



Vuelta 2019



Výsledky 14.etapy

IRL  1  BENNETT, Sam (BORA - HANSGROHE)                        4:28:46
ARG  2  RICHEZE, Maximiliano Ariel (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)   
BEL  3  VAN DER SANDE, Tosh (LOTTO SOUDAL)                        +  2
FRA  4  SARREAU, Marc (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                            +  5
FRA  5  VENTURINI, Clement (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                  
ESP  6  SOLER, Marc (MOVISTAR)                                 
GER  7  KOCH, Jonas (CCC)                                      
GER  8  DEGENKOLB, John (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                     
GER  9  WALSCHEID, Maximilian Richard (SUNWEB)                 
POL  10 SAJNOK, Szymon (CCC)                                   
ERI  11 GHEBREIGZABHIER, Amanuel (DIMENSION DATA)              
CZE  12 ŠTYBAR, Zdeněk (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)               
POR  13 GUERREIRO, Ruben (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                     
COL  14 GAVIRIA RENDON, Fernando (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)           
BEL  15 THEUNS, Edward (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                      
NED  16 BOL, Jetse (BURGOS - BH)                                  + 24
BLR  17 KIRYIENKA, Vasil (INEOS)                                  +  5
COL  18 LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA PRO)                
FRA  19 GODON, Dorian (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                       
COL  20 HIGUITA GARCIA, Sergio Andres (EF EDUCATION FIRST)     
NED  21 JAKOBSEN, Fabio (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)              
ESP  22 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Ion (ASTANA PRO)                    
ESP  23 NIEVE ITURRALDE, Mikel (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)            
GER  24 ARNDT, Nikias (SUNWEB)                                    + 38
AUT  25 PERNSTEINER, Hermann (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                   +  5
SUI  26 FRANKINY, Kilian (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                      
FRA  27 BIDARD, François (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                    
ITA  28 BOARO, Manuele (ASTANA PRO)                            
POL  29 MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                        
FRA  30 EDET, Nicolas (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)             
FRA  31 TOUZE, Damien (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)             
USA  32 KING, Benjamin (DIMENSION DATA)                        
DEN  33 EG, Niklas (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                          
BEL  34 ARMEE, Sander (LOTTO SOUDAL)                           
ESP  35 BARCELO ARAGON, Fernando (EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY)      
ESP  36 RODRIGUEZ, Oscar (EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY)              
RSA  37 DLAMINI, Nicholas (DIMENSION DATA)                     
RUS  38 KOCHETKOV, Pavel (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                     
SUI  39 MORABITO, Steve (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                       
RSA  40 MEINTJES, Louis (DIMENSION DATA)                       

Pořadí po 14.etapě 14
SLO  1  ROGLIČ, Primož (JUMBO - VISMA)               53:49:19
ESP  2  VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)                 + 2:25
SLO  3  POGAČAR, Tadej (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)             + 3:01
COL  4  LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA PRO)        + 3:18
COL  5  QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)                     + 5:21
POL  6  MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                + 6:15
FRA  7  EDET, Nicolas (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)     + 7:18
NOR  8  HAGEN, Carl Fredrik (LOTTO SOUDAL)             + 7:33
NED  9  KELDERMAN, Wilco (SUNWEB)                      + 7:39
BEL  10 TEUNS, Dylan (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                + 9:58