la Vuelta a Espaňa 2018

20.etapa - Andorra › Coll de la Gallina, 106 km







Vuelta 2018



Vuelta 2018



Výsledky 20.etapy

ESP  1  MAS NICOLAU, Enric (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)                          2:59:30
COL  2  LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA)                               
GBR  3  YATES, Simon (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                                 +    23
FRA  4  PINOT, Thibaut (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                                   +    54
COL  5  URAN, Rigoberto (EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC)                     +    57
NED  6  KELDERMAN, Wilco (SUNWEB)                                         +  1:11
NED  7  KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                             +  1:15
ESP  8  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, David (SKY)                                 +  2:17
COL  9  QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)                                        +  3:09
ESP  10 VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)                                    
NED  11 MOLLEMA, Bauke (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                                 +  3:44
ESP  12 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA, Pello (ASTANA)                          +  4:25
ECU  13 CARAPAZ, Richard (MOVISTAR)                                       +  4:47
ESP  14 ANTON HERNANDEZ, Igor (DIMENSION DATA)                            +  4:58
ESP  15 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Ion (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                         
FRA  16 GALLOPIN, Tony (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                                 +  5:08
POL  17 MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                                   +  5:31
ITA  18 FORMOLO, Davide (BORA - HANSGROHE)                                
GER  19 BUCHMANN, Emanuel (BORA - HANSGROHE)                              
CAN  20 WOODS, Michael (EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC)                      +  5:45
ESP  21 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL, Mikel (EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS)       +  5:55
FRA  22 ROLLAND, Pierre (EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC)                     +  6:07
FRA  23 MOLARD, Rudy (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                                     
AUS  24 HINDLEY, Jai (SUNWEB)                                             
ESP  25 HERRADA, Jesus (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)                       +  7:09
FRA  26 PETERS, Nans (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                                   +  7:44
RUS  27 ZAKARIN, Ilnur (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                                  +  8:32
IRL  28 ROCHE, Nicolas (BMC RACING)                                       +  9:23
ERI  29 GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL, Amanuel (DIMENSION DATA)                
ITA  30 RAVASI, Edward (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                                
GBR  31 YATES, Adam (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                                  + 10:13
ITA  32 PELLIZOTTI, Franco (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                             + 10:42
ESP  33 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA, Oscar (EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS)   + 11:28
KAZ  34 ZEITS, Andrey (ASTANA)                                            + 11:38
FRA  35 DUPONT, Hubert (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                                 
ESP  36 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, Cristian (CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)             
ESP  37 CABEDO CARDA, Oscar (BURGOS - BH)                                 + 11:42
BEL  38 MONFORT, Maxime (LOTTO SOUDAL)                                    + 12:00
RUS  39 KOCHETKOV, Pavel (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                                + 12:09
ERI  40 KUDUS, Merhawi (DIMENSION DATA)                                   + 12:10

Pořadí po 20.etapě
GBR  1  YATES, Simon (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                             79:44:30
ESP  2  MAS NICOLAU, Enric (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)                       +  1:46
COL  3  LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA)                            +  2:04
NED  4  KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                          +  2:54
ESP  5  VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)                                 +  4:28
FRA  6  PINOT, Thibaut (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                                +  5:57
COL  7  URAN, Rigoberto (EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC)                  +  6:07
COL  8  QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)                                     +  6:51
ESP  9  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Ion (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                      + 11:09
NED  10 KELDERMAN, Wilco (SUNWEB)                                      + 11:11
FRA  11 GALLOPIN, Tony (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                              + 12:10
GER  12 BUCHMANN, Emanuel (BORA - HANSGROHE)                           + 14:06
POL  13 MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                                + 17:57
FRA  14 MOLARD, Rudy (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                                  + 25:40
ESP  15 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, David (SKY)                              + 27:38
ITA  16 BRAMBILLA, Gianluca (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                         + 30:00
ESP  17 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL, Mikel (EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS)    + 35:46
ECU  18 CARAPAZ, Richard (MOVISTAR)                                    + 39:53