la Vuelta a Espaňa 2019

20.etapa - Arenas de San Pedro › Plataforma de Gredos, 189 km







Vuelta 2019



Vuelta 2019



Výsledky 20.etapy

SLO  1  POGAČAR, Tadej (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                          5:16:40
ESP  2  VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)                              +  1:32
POL  3  MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                             
AUT  4  PERNSTEINER, Hermann (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                     
SLO  5  ROGLIČ, Primož (JUMBO - VISMA)                              +  1:41
COL  6  HIGUITA GARCIA, Sergio Andres (EF EDUCATION FIRST)          +  1:49
BEL  7  TEUNS, Dylan (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                             
COL  8  QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)                                  +  1:56
ESP  9  NIEVE ITURRALDE, Mikel (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                 +  1:59
NED  10 KELDERMAN, Wilco (SUNWEB)                                   
COL  11 LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA PRO)                     +  2:12
GBR  12 GEOGHEGAN HART, Tao (INEOS)                                 +  2:32
ITA  13 FORMOLO, Davide (BORA - HANSGROHE)                          +  2:37
AUS  14 POWER, Rob (SUNWEB)                                         +  2:42
NOR  15 HAGEN, Carl Fredrik (LOTTO SOUDAL)                          +  2:45
ESP  16 SOLER, Marc (MOVISTAR)                                      +  2:59
POR  17 GUERREIRO, Ruben (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                          +  3:32
DEN  18 FUGLSANG, Jakob (ASTANA PRO)                                +  4:26
FRA  19 EDET, Nicolas (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)                  +  4:27
ESP  20 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Ion (ASTANA PRO)                         
AUS  21 HOWSON, Damien (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                         +  7:13
FRA  22 LATOUR, Pierre (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                           +  8:18
ESP  23 RODRIGUEZ, Oscar (EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY)                   + 10:45
FRA  24 BIDARD, François (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                         + 10:47
ESP  25 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL, Mikel (EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY)          + 10:55
SUI  26 FRANKINY, Kilian (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                           + 10:57
USA  27 STETINA, Peter (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                           + 11:06
AUS  28 O'CONNOR, Ben (DIMENSION DATA)                              + 11:08
COL  29 ATAPUMA HURTADO, Jhon Darwin (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)   
ESP  30 SANCHEZ, Luis León (ASTANA PRO)                             
COL  31 CHAVES RUBIO, Jhoan Esteban (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)            
ESP  32 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Gorka (ASTANA PRO)                       
COL  33 HENAO GOMEZ, Sebastian (INEOS)                              
FRA  34 CHEVRIER, Clément (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                        
AUS  35 SCHULTZ, Nicholas (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                      + 11:13
GBR  36 KNOX, James (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)                       
GER  37 KOCH, Jonas (CCC)                                           + 11:16
USA  38 KING, Benjamin (DIMENSION DATA)                             + 11:28
NED  39 TUSVELD, Martijn (SUNWEB)                                   + 12:07
ESP  40 PEDRERO, Antonio (MOVISTAR)                                 + 12:34

Pořadí po 20.etapě
SLO  1  ROGLIČ, Primož (JUMBO - VISMA)                       80:18:54
ESP  2  VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)                       +    2:33
SLO  3  POGAČAR, Tadej (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                   +    2:55
COL  4  QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)                           +    3:46
COL  5  LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA PRO)              +    4:48
POL  6  MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                      +    7:33
NED  7  KELDERMAN, Wilco (SUNWEB)                            +   10:04
NOR  8  HAGEN, Carl Fredrik (LOTTO SOUDAL)                   +   12:54
ESP  9  SOLER, Marc (MOVISTAR)                               +   22:27
ESP  10 NIEVE ITURRALDE, Mikel (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)          +   22:34
GBR  11 KNOX, James (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)                +   22:55
BEL  12 TEUNS, Dylan (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                      +   24:06
DEN  13 FUGLSANG, Jakob (ASTANA PRO)                         +   26:11
COL  14 HIGUITA GARCIA, Sergio Andres (EF EDUCATION FIRST)   +   32:17
AUT  15 PERNSTEINER, Hermann (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)              +   33:40
ESP  16 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Ion (ASTANA PRO)                  +   42:00
POR  17 GUERREIRO, Ruben (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                   +   42:05
FRA  18 EDET, Nicolas (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)           +   45:46
COL  19 CHAVES RUBIO, Jhoan Esteban (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)     +   53:03
GBR  20 GEOGHEGAN HART, Tao (INEOS)                          + 1:03:43